Name Side Quartermaster
Aeda Brightdawn   Horde
Akama's Trust  
Akule Riverhorn  
Alliance Vanguard   Alliance
Arakkoa Outcasts  
Arcane Thirst (Oculeth)  
Arcane Thirst (Silgryn) DEPRECATED  
Arcane Thirst (Thalyssra)  
Arcane Thirst (Valtrois)  
Argent Crusade   Veteran Crusader Aliocha Segard
Argent Dawn
Argussian Reach   Toraan the Revered
Argussian Reach (Paragon)
Armies of Legionfall   Warmage Kath'leen
Armies of Legionfall (Paragon)  
Army of the Light   Vindicator Jaelaana
Army of the Light (Paragon)  
Arne Test - Paragon Reputation Stormwind
Ashtongue Deathsworn   Okuno
Avengers of Hyjal   Naresir Stormfury
Baradin's Wardens   Alliance Quartermaster Brazie
Barracks Bodyguards  
Bilgewater Cartel   Horde Frizzo Villamar
Bizmo's Brawlpub Alliance
Bizmo's Brawlpub (Season 1)   Alliance
Bizmo's Brawlpub (Season 2)   Alliance
Bloodsail Buccaneers
Booty Bay
Brawl'gar Arena Horde
Brawl'gar Arena (Season 1)   Horde
Brawl'gar Arena (Season 2)   Horde
Brood of Nozdormu
Cenarion Circle
Cenarion Expedition   Fedryen Swiftspear
Chee Chee  
Chromie  
Conjurer Margoss  
Corbyn  
Council of Exarchs   Alliance
Court of Farondis   Veridis Fallon
Court of Farondis (Paragon)  
Darkmoon Faire
Darkspear Rebellion  
Darkspear Trolls Horde Champion Uru'zin
Darnassus Alliance Moon Priestess Lasara
Defender Illona   Alliance
Delvar Ironfist   Alliance
Dominance Offensive   Horde Tuskripper Grukna
Dragonmaw Clan   Horde Grot Deathblow
Dreamweavers   Sylvia Hartshorn
Dreamweavers (Paragon)  
Ella  
Emperor Shaohao   Mistweaver Ku
Everlook
Exodar   Alliance Kadu
Explorers' League   Alliance
Farmer Fung  
Fish Fellreed  
Forest Hozen  
Frenzyheart Tribe   Tanak
Frostwolf Clan Horde Jorek Ironside
Frostwolf Orcs   Horde Beska Redtusk
Gadgetzan
GarInvasion_Breakers  
GarInvasion_IronHorde  
GarInvasion_Ogres  
GarInvasion_Primals  
GarInvasion_ShadowCouncil  
GarInvasion_Shadowmoon  
GarInvasion_ThunderLord  
Gelkis Clan Centaur
Gilnean Survivors  
Gilneas   Alliance Lord Candren
Gina Mudclaw  
Gnomeregan Alliance Master Tinker Trini
Golden Lotus   Jaluu the Generous
Guardians of Hyjal   Provisioner Whitecloud
Guild
Hand of the Prophet   Alliance
Haohan Mudclaw  
Hellscream's Reach   Horde Pogg
Highmountain Tribe   Ransa Greyfeather
Highmountain Tribe (Paragon)  
Honor Hold   Alliance Logistics Officer Ulrike
Horde Expedition   Horde
Huojin Pandaren   Horde Turtlemaster Odai
Hydraxian Waterlords
Illidari  
Ilyssia of the Waters  
Impus  
Ironforge Alliance Captain Stonehelm
Jandvik Vrykul  
Jogu the Drunk  
Keeper Raynae  
Keepers of Time   Alurmi
Kirin Tor   Archmage Alvareaux
Kirin Tor Offensive   Alliance Hiren Loresong
Knights of the Ebon Blade   Duchess Mynx
Kurenai   Alliance Trader Narasu
Laughing Skull Orcs   Horde Kil'rip