Name Side Quartermaster
Akama's Trust  
Akule Riverhorn  
Arakkoa Outcasts  
Arcane Thirst (Oculeth)  
Arcane Thirst (Silgryn) DEPRECATED  
Arcane Thirst (Thalyssra)  
Arcane Thirst (Valtrois)  
Argent Crusade   Veteran Crusader Aliocha Segard
Argent Dawn
Argussian Reach   Toraan the Revered
Argussian Reach (Paragon)
Armies of Legionfall   Warmage Kath'leen
Armies of Legionfall (Paragon)  
Army of the Light   Vindicator Jaelaana
Army of the Light (Paragon)  
Arne Test - Paragon Reputation Stormwind
Ashtongue Deathsworn   Okuno
Avengers of Hyjal   Naresir Stormfury
Barracks Bodyguards  
Bloodsail Buccaneers
Booty Bay
Brood of Nozdormu
Cenarion Circle
Cenarion Expedition   Fedryen Swiftspear
Chee Chee  
Chromie  
Conjurer Margoss  
Corbyn  
Court of Farondis   Veridis Fallon
Court of Farondis (Paragon)  
Darkmoon Faire
Darkspear Rebellion  
Dreamweavers   Sylvia Hartshorn
Dreamweavers (Paragon)  
Ella  
Emperor Shaohao   Mistweaver Ku
Everlook
Farmer Fung  
Fish Fellreed  
Forest Hozen  
Frenzyheart Tribe   Tanak
Gadgetzan
GarInvasion_Breakers  
GarInvasion_IronHorde  
GarInvasion_Ogres  
GarInvasion_Primals  
GarInvasion_ShadowCouncil  
GarInvasion_Shadowmoon  
GarInvasion_ThunderLord  
Gelkis Clan Centaur
Gilnean Survivors  
Gina Mudclaw  
Golden Lotus   Jaluu the Generous
Guardians of Hyjal   Provisioner Whitecloud
Guild
Haohan Mudclaw  
Highmountain Tribe   Ransa Greyfeather
Highmountain Tribe (Paragon)  
Hydraxian Waterlords
Illidari  
Ilyssia of the Waters  
Impus  
Jandvik Vrykul  
Jogu the Drunk  
Keeper Raynae  
Keepers of Time   Alurmi
Kirin Tor   Archmage Alvareaux
Knights of the Ebon Blade   Duchess Mynx
Leorajh  
Lower City   Nakodu
Magram Clan Centaur
Moon Guard  
Moonguard  
Nat Pagle  
Netherwing  
Nomi  
Ogri'la   Jho'nass
Old Hillpaw  
Operation: Aardvark  
Order of the Awakened   Dawn-Seeker Krisek
Order of the Cloud Serpent   San Redscale
Ramkahen   Blacksmith Abasi
Ratchet
Ravenholdt
Shado-Pan   Rushi the Fox
Shado-Pan Assault   Ao Pye
Shadowmoon Exiles  
Sha'leth  
Shang Xi's Academy  
Sha'tari Skyguard   Grella
Shattered Sun Offensive   Eldara Dawnrunner
Shen'dralar
Sho  
Sporeggar   Mycah
Steamwheedle Draenor Expedition  
Steamwheedle Preservation Society  
Syndicate
Talonpriest Ishaal  
Talon's Vengeance  
The Aldor   Quartermaster Endarin