Utility:
Classification:
clear all
Name Zone Level React Type
Wounded Brave
Camp Narache30
H Humanoid
Wounded Deathguard
Deathknell30
H Humanoid
Wounded Defender
Southern Barrens30-31
A H Humanoid
Wounded Infantry
New Tinkertown30
Elite
A Humanoid
Wounded Militia
Coldridge Valley30
A Humanoid
Wounded Mountaineer
30
A Humanoid
Wounded Outrunner
Sunstrider Isle30
H Humanoid
Wounded Sentinel
Shadowglen30
A Humanoid
Wounded Trainee
Northshire30
A Humanoid
Wulan
<Cooking Supplies>
Desolace30
H Humanoid
Wulmort Jinglepocket
<Smokywood Pastures>
Ironforge30
A Humanoid
Wynne Larson
<Robe Merchant>
Stormwind City30
A Humanoid
Xan'tish
<Snake Vendor>
Orgrimmar30
A H Humanoid
Xen'to
<Cooking Supplies>
Orgrimmar30
H Humanoid
Xon'cha
<Stable Master>
Orgrimmar30
H Humanoid
Yatheon
<Engineering Supplies>
Silvermoon City30
A H Humanoid
Yenniku
<Envoy of Zanzil>
Northern Stranglethorn30
A H Humanoid
Yil
<Mail Armor Merchant>
The Exodar, The Exodar30
A H Humanoid
Yldan
<Bag Merchant>
Darnassus30
A Humanoid
Zachariah Post
<Undead Horse Merchant>
Tirisfal Glades30
H Humanoid
Zalle
<Reagents>
Silvermoon City30
H Humanoid
Zanagan Mixmaster
<Bartender>
Azshara30
A H Humanoid
Zaralda
<Leatherworking Supplies>
Silvermoon City30
H Humanoid
Zathanna
<Wand Vendor>
Silvermoon City30
A H Humanoid
Zeal'aya
<Reagents & Poisons>
Orgrimmar30
H Humanoid
Zelan
<Mining Supplies>
Silvermoon City30
H Humanoid
Zendo'jian
<Weapon Vendor>
Orgrimmar30
A H Humanoid
Zido Helmbreaker
<Blacksmithing Supplies>
Orgrimmar30
H Humanoid
Zizo Seasizzle
<Fishing Supplies>
Azshara30
H Humanoid
Zonya the Sadist
<Master Pet Tamer>
Stonetalon Mountains30
A H Humanoid
Zyandrel
<Cloth Armor Merchant>
Silvermoon City30
H Humanoid
Boss Grubbis
Gnomeregan29
Elite
A H Humanoid
Alanna Raveneye
<Enchanting Trainer>
Teldrassil29
A Humanoid
Alliance Spirit Guide
Eye of the Storm, Deepwind Gorge29-110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Apothecary Zinge
<Royal Apothecary Society>
Undercity29
H Humanoid
Aranae Venomblood
<Herbalism Trainer>
Hillsbrad Foothills29
H Humanoid
Athramanis
<Bounty Hunter>
29-110
A H Humanoid
Berrin Burnquill
Northern Stranglethorn29
A Humanoid
Braddok
<Big Kahuna>
Northern Stranglethorn29
A H Humanoid
Brother Ravenoak
Stonetalon Mountains29
Rare
A H Humanoid
Cannoneer Whessan
Southern Barrens29
H Humanoid
Chief Explorer Jansun
<Blacksmith>
Stonetalon Mountains29
Elite
A H Humanoid
Cloaked Alliance Spy
Stonetalon Mountains29-30
H Humanoid
Dark Iron Ambassador
29
Rare Elite
A H Humanoid
Elder Sareth'na
Stonetalon Mountains29
A H Humanoid
Emerine Junis
Northern Stranglethorn29
A Humanoid
Engineer Brightbuckle
<The Bravery>
Teldrassil, Stormwind City29
A H Humanoid
Engineer Combs
<The Lady Mehley>
Wetlands, Dustwallow Marsh29
A Humanoid
Engineer Torquespindle
<The Maiden's Fancy>
The Cape of Stranglethorn, Northern Barrens29
A H Humanoid
Escaped Stonetalon Prisoner
Southern Barrens29-30
H Humanoid
Face
<S.A.F.E.>
Gnomeregan29
Elite
A Humanoid
Faeyrin Willowmoon
<Tailoring Trainer>
Darkshore29
A Humanoid
Frostwolf Battleguard
Hillsbrad Foothills29-110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Frostwolf Bowman
Alterac Valley29-110
A H Humanoid
Frostwolf Guardian
Alterac Valley29-110
A H Humanoid
Frostwolf Legionnaire
Alterac Valley29-110
A H Humanoid
Geomancer Flintdagger
Arathi Highlands29
Rare
A H Humanoid
Gorehoof the Black
Stonetalon Mountains29
A Humanoid
Hann Ibal
<S.A.F.E.>
Gnomeregan29
Elite
A Humanoid
Hexmaster Bastoon
Southern Barrens29
A H Humanoid
High Road Scout
Southern Barrens29
H Humanoid
Icewing Marshal
29-110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Jeffrey Long
Southern Barrens29
A H Humanoid
Jibbly Rakit
<Sludgewerks Overseer>
Stonetalon Mountains29
Elite
A H Humanoid
Kareth
<Blade Merchant>
29-30
A H Humanoid
Kernobee
29
A H Humanoid
Killick
Southern Barrens29
A Humanoid
Kinelory
Arathi Highlands29
A Humanoid
Lieutenant Paulson
Stonetalon Mountains29
A H Humanoid
Lomac Gearstrip
Ironforge29
A H Humanoid
Mai'Zoth
Northern Stranglethorn29
A H Humanoid
Mangled Body
Southern Barrens29
A H Humanoid
Master Archer
Scarlet Halls29-90
A H Humanoid
Miss Mayhem
The Deadmines29
Elite
A H Humanoid
Mogh the Dead
<Skullsplitter Clan Witchdoctor>
Northern Stranglethorn29
Rare
A H Humanoid
Mosh'Ogg Butcher
Northern Stranglethorn29
A H Humanoid
Mountaineer Boombellow
29-111
Elite
A H Humanoid
Murgot Deepforge
Alterac Valley29-110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Naga Explorer
The Cape of Stranglethorn29-30
A H Humanoid
Nathan Blaine
<Signal Officer>
Southern Barrens29
A Humanoid
Northwatch Captain Kosak
Stonetalon Mountains29
Elite
A Humanoid
Osborn Obnoticus
Northern Stranglethorn29
A Humanoid
Rageroar Sea Dog
29-30
A H Humanoid
Ruul Onestone
Arathi Highlands29
Rare
A H Humanoid
Salsbury the "Help"
Stonetalon Mountains29
A Humanoid
Scarlet Cannoneer
Scarlet Halls29-90
A H Humanoid
Scarlet Evangelist
Scarlet Halls29-90
Elite
A H Humanoid
Scarlet Evoker
Scarlet Halls29-90
Elite
A H Humanoid
Scarlet Magician
Tirisfal Glades29-30
A H Humanoid
Scarlet Myrmidon
Scarlet Halls29-90
Elite
A H Humanoid
Scarlet Preserver
Tirisfal Glades29-30
A H Humanoid
Scarlet Scholar
Scarlet Halls29-90
Elite
A H Humanoid
Scarlet Scout
Tirisfal Glades29-30
A H Humanoid
Scarlet Sentry
Tirisfal Glades29-30
A H Humanoid
Scout Commander Barus
Stonetalon Mountains29
Elite
A Humanoid
Sentinel Luciel Starwhisper
<Silverwing Sentinels>
Ashenvale29
Elite
A H Humanoid
Smith Regzar
Alterac Valley29-110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Stonehearth Marshal
29-110
Elite
H Humanoid
Stonetalon Prisoner
Southern Barrens29-30
A H Humanoid
Stormpike Battleguard
Hillsbrad Foothills29-110
Elite
A H Humanoid