Utility:
Classification:
clear all
Name Zone Level React Type
Voloren
<Fishing Supplies>
Darnassus30
A Humanoid
Vorcha
<Stable Master>
Ashenvale30
H Humanoid
Vosur Brakthel
<Apprentice Alchemist>
Ironforge30
A H Humanoid
Walter Ellingson
<Heavy Armor Merchant>
Undercity30
A H Humanoid
Warsong Guardian
Ashenvale30
A H Humanoid
Warsong Outrider
Ashenvale30
A H Humanoid
Watch Captain Parker
Redridge Mountains30
A H Humanoid
Watcher Brownell
<The Night Watch>
Duskwood30
A H Humanoid
Welethelon
<Blunt Weapon Merchant>
Silvermoon City30
H Humanoid
Well Watcher Solanian
Sunstrider Isle30
H Humanoid
Werner Eastbrook
<Stable Master>
Southern Barrens30
A Humanoid
Westfall Flame Warden
Westfall30
A Humanoid
Whulwert Copperpinch
<Smokywood Pastures>
Thunder Bluff30
A H Humanoid
Wik'Tar
<Fish Merchant & Supplies>
Ashenvale30
H Humanoid
Wilhelm Strang
<Mail Armor Merchant>
Stormwind City30
A H Humanoid
Winter Reveler
Ironforge, Dalaran30-40
A H Humanoid
Winthren
<Shield Merchant>
Silvermoon City30
H Humanoid
Witch Doctor Jin'Zil
Stonetalon Mountains30
H Humanoid
Wolgren Jinglepocket
<Smokywood Pastures>
The Exodar30
A Humanoid
Wonderform Operator
<Smokywood Pastures>
Dalaran, Orgrimmar30
A H Humanoid
Wounded Brave
Camp Narache30
H Humanoid
Wounded Deathguard
Deathknell30
A H Humanoid
Wounded Defender
Southern Barrens30-31
A H Humanoid
Wounded Infantry
New Tinkertown30
Elite
A H Humanoid
Wounded Militia
Coldridge Valley30
A Humanoid
Wounded Mountaineer
Dun Morogh30
A H Humanoid
Wounded Outrunner
Sunstrider Isle30
H Humanoid
Wounded Sentinel
Shadowglen30
A Humanoid
Wounded Trainee
Northshire30
A Humanoid
Wulan
<Cooking Supplies>
Desolace30
H Humanoid
Wulmort Jinglepocket
<Smokywood Pastures>
Ironforge30
A Humanoid
Wynne Larson
<Robe Merchant>
Stormwind City30
A Humanoid
Xan'tish
<Snake Vendor>
Orgrimmar30
A H Humanoid
Xen'to
<Cooking Supplies>
Orgrimmar30
H Humanoid
Xon'cha
<Stable Master>
Orgrimmar30
H Humanoid
Yatheon
<Engineering Supplies>
Silvermoon City30
H Humanoid
Yenniku
<Envoy of Zanzil>
Northern Stranglethorn30
A H Humanoid
Yil
<Mail Armor Merchant>
The Exodar, The Exodar30
A H Humanoid
Yldan
<Bag Merchant>
Darnassus30
A Humanoid
Zachariah Post
<Undead Horse Merchant>
Tirisfal Glades30
A H Humanoid
Zalle
<Reagents>
Silvermoon City30
H Humanoid
Zanagan Mixmaster
<Bartender>
Azshara30
A H Humanoid
Zaralda
<Leatherworking Supplies>
Silvermoon City30
H Humanoid
Zathanna
<Wand Vendor>
Silvermoon City30
A H Humanoid
Zeal'aya
<Reagents & Poisons>
Orgrimmar30
H Humanoid
Zelan
<Mining Supplies>
Silvermoon City30
H Humanoid
Zendo'jian
<Weapon Vendor>
Orgrimmar30
H Humanoid
Zido Helmbreaker
<Blacksmithing Supplies>
Orgrimmar30
H Humanoid
Zizo Seasizzle
<Fishing Supplies>
Azshara30
A H Humanoid
Zonya the Sadist
<Master Pet Tamer>
Stonetalon Mountains30
A H Humanoid
Zyandrel
<Cloth Armor Merchant>
Silvermoon City30
H Humanoid
Boss Grubbis
Gnomeregan29
Elite
A H Humanoid
Alanna Raveneye
<Enchanting Trainer>
Teldrassil29
A Humanoid
Alliance Spirit Guide
Arathi Basin, Warsong Gulch29-110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Apothecary Zinge
<Royal Apothecary Society>
Undercity29
H Humanoid
Aranae Venomblood
<Herbalism Trainer>
Hillsbrad Foothills29
A H Humanoid
Athramanis
<Bounty Hunter>
Alterac Valley29-110
A H Humanoid
Berrin Burnquill
Northern Stranglethorn29
A Humanoid
Bloodsail Mage
The Cape of Stranglethorn29-32
A H Humanoid
Bloodsail Raider
The Cape of Stranglethorn29-32
A H Humanoid
Braddok
<Big Kahuna>
Northern Stranglethorn29
A H Humanoid
Brother Ravenoak
Stonetalon Mountains29
Rare
A H Humanoid
Cannoneer Whessan
Southern Barrens29
A H Humanoid
Chief Explorer Jansun
<Blacksmith>
Stonetalon Mountains29
Elite
A H Humanoid
Cloaked Alliance Spy
Stonetalon Mountains29-30
A H Humanoid
Dark Iron Ambassador
Gnomeregan29
Rare Elite
A H Humanoid
Dun Baldar North Marshal
Alterac Valley29-110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Elder Sareth'na
Stonetalon Mountains29
A H Humanoid
Emerine Junis
Northern Stranglethorn29
A Humanoid
Engineer Brightbuckle
<The Bravery>
Teldrassil, Stormwind City29
A Humanoid
Engineer Combs
<The Lady Mehley>
Wetlands, Dustwallow Marsh29
A H Humanoid
Engineer Torquespindle
<The Maiden's Fancy>
The Cape of Stranglethorn, Northern Barrens29
A H Humanoid
Escaped Stonetalon Prisoner
Southern Barrens29-30
A H Humanoid
Face
<S.A.F.E.>
Gnomeregan29
Elite
A H Humanoid
Faeyrin Willowmoon
<Tailoring Trainer>
Darkshore29
A Humanoid
Frostwolf Battleguard
Alterac Valley, Hillsbrad Foothills29-110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Frostwolf Bowman
Alterac Valley29-110
A H Humanoid
Frostwolf Guardian
Alterac Valley29-110
A H Humanoid
Frostwolf Legionnaire
Alterac Valley29-110
A H Humanoid
Geomancer Flintdagger
Arathi Highlands29
Rare
A H Humanoid
Gorehoof the Black
Stonetalon Mountains29
A Humanoid
Hann Ibal
<S.A.F.E.>
Gnomeregan29
Elite
A Humanoid
Hexmaster Bastoon
Southern Barrens29
A H Humanoid
High Road Scout
Southern Barrens29
H Humanoid
Horde Spirit Guide
Arathi Basin, Eye of the Storm29-110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Iceblood Warmaster
Alterac Valley29-110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Jeffrey Long
Southern Barrens29
A H Humanoid
Jibbly Rakit
<Sludgewerks Overseer>
Stonetalon Mountains29
Elite
A H Humanoid
Kernobee
Gnomeregan29
A H Humanoid
Killick
Southern Barrens29
A Humanoid
Kinelory
Arathi Highlands29
A H Humanoid
Lieutenant Paulson
Stonetalon Mountains29
A H Humanoid
Lomac Gearstrip
Ironforge29
A H Humanoid
Mai'Zoth
Northern Stranglethorn29
A H Humanoid
Mangled Body
Southern Barrens29
A H Humanoid
Master Archer
Scarlet Halls29-90
A H Humanoid
Miss Mayhem
The Deadmines29
Elite
A H Humanoid
Mogh the Dead
<Skullsplitter Clan Witchdoctor>
Northern Stranglethorn29
Rare
A H Humanoid
Mosh'Ogg Butcher
Northern Stranglethorn29
A H Humanoid
Mountaineer Boombellow
Alterac Valley29-111
Elite
A H Humanoid