Utility:
Classification:
clear all
Name Zone Level React Type
Sprite Jumpsprocket
<Apprentice Engineer>
Stormwind City24
A H Humanoid
Stormpike Quartermaster
24-105
A H Humanoid
Svalbrad Farmountain
<Trade Goods>
24-105
A H Humanoid
Syndicate Highwayman
Arathi Highlands24-25
A H Humanoid
Syndicate Spy
Hillsbrad Foothills24-25
A H Humanoid
Syndicate Wizard
Hillsbrad Foothills24-25
A H Humanoid
Taluka the Hunter
<Food & Drink>
Stonetalon Mountains24
H Humanoid
Theocritus
<Mage of Tower Azora>
Elwynn Forest24
A Humanoid
Theocritus
<Mage of Tower Azora>
Elwynn Forest24
A H Humanoid
Thrag Stonehoof
<Apprentice Blacksmith>
Thunder Bluff24
H Humanoid
Tink Sprocketwhistle
<Engineering Supplies>
Gnomeregan24
A H Humanoid
Torek
Ashenvale24
H Humanoid
Twilight Aquamancer
Blackfathom Deeps24
Elite
A H Humanoid
Twilight Aquamancer
Blackfathom Deeps24
Elite
A H Humanoid
Twilight Aquamancer
Blackfathom Deeps24
Elite
A H Humanoid
Twilight Shadow
Blackfathom Deeps24
Elite
A H Humanoid
Twilight Shadow
Blackfathom Deeps24
Elite
A H Humanoid
Twilight Shadowmage
Blackfathom Deeps24
Elite
A H Humanoid
Twilight Shadowmage
Blackfathom Deeps24
Elite
A H Humanoid
Twilight Storm Mender
Blackfathom Deeps24
Elite
A H Humanoid
Twilight Storm Mender
Blackfathom Deeps24
Elite
A H Humanoid
Twilight Storm Mender
Blackfathom Deeps24
Elite
A H Humanoid
Twilight Tormentor
Blackfathom Deeps24
Elite
A H Humanoid
Uthrar Threx
<Apprentice Tailor>
Ironforge24
A Humanoid
Vexspindle
<Cloth & Leather Armor Merchant>
Northern Barrens24
A H Humanoid
Vicious Thug
The Stockade24
Elite
A H Humanoid
Victor Ward
<Apprentice Tailor>
Undercity24
H Humanoid
Vindicator Palanaar
Ashenvale24
A H Humanoid
Yaelika Farclaw
<Reagents & Poison Supplies>
24-105
A H Humanoid
Yorus Barleybrew
Redridge Mountains24
A Humanoid
Argent Guard Manados
<The Argent Dawn>
Darnassus23
A Humanoid
Ashenvale Assailant
Ashenvale23-24
H Humanoid
Blindlight Murloc
Blackfathom Deeps23
Elite
A H Humanoid
Blindlight Murloc
Blackfathom Deeps23
Elite
A H Humanoid
Blindlight Murloc
Blackfathom Deeps23
A H Humanoid
Blindlight Murloc
23
A H Humanoid
Blindlight Murloc
Blackfathom Deeps23
A H Humanoid
Blindlight Murloc
Blackfathom Deeps23
A H Humanoid
Blindlight Razorjaw
Blackfathom Deeps23
A H Humanoid
Blood Knight Dawnstar
Ghostlands23
H Humanoid
Brine
23
A Humanoid
Captured Furbolg
Ashenvale23-24
A H Humanoid
Cenarion Botanist
Stonetalon Mountains23-24
H Humanoid
Chaw Stronghide
<Leatherworking Trainer>
Mulgore23
H Humanoid
Coldmine Explorer
Dun Morogh23-105
A H Humanoid
Coldmine Guard
23-105
A H Humanoid
Coldmine Invader
23-105
A H Humanoid
Coldmine Surveyor
23-105
A H Humanoid
Dan Golthas
<Apprentice Leatherworker>
Undercity23
H Humanoid
Daughter of Cenarius
Stonetalon Mountains23-25
A H Humanoid
Deathguard Simmer
Tirisfal Glades23
H Humanoid
Death's Head Ward Keeper
23
A Humanoid
Defias Captive
The Stockade23
Elite
A Humanoid
Defias Inmate
The Stockade23-24
Elite
A Humanoid
Dragonmaw Bonewarder
Wetlands23-24
A H Humanoid
Dragonmaw Centurion
Wetlands23-24
A H Humanoid
Dragonmaw Raider
Wetlands23
A Humanoid
Dragonmaw Shadowwarder
Wetlands23-24
A H Humanoid
Dragonmaw Swamprunner
Wetlands23
A H Humanoid
Enraged Foulweald
Ashenvale23-24
A H Humanoid
Fazu
<Tradesman>
Bloodmyst Isle23
A Humanoid
Ferocious Yeti
Hillsbrad Foothills23
A H Humanoid
Foulweald Pathfinder
Ashenvale23-24
H Humanoid
Foulweald Pathfinder
Ashenvale23-24
A H Humanoid
Foulweald Totemic
Ashenvale23-24
A H Humanoid
Foulweald Warrior
Ashenvale23-24
A H Humanoid
Frightened Prisoner
Blackfathom Deeps23
A H Humanoid
Frightened Prisoner
Blackfathom Deeps23
A H Humanoid
Frightened Prisoner
23
A H Humanoid
Gnombus the X-Terminator
Ashenvale23
A Humanoid
Goblin Technician
Ashenvale23-24
A H Humanoid
Grand Foreman Puzik Gallywix
Northern Barrens23
Elite
H Humanoid
Hephaestus Pilgrim
Ashenvale23
Elite
A H Humanoid
Ironzar
<Weaponsmith>
Northern Barrens23
A H Humanoid
Kalyimah Stormcloud
<Bags & Sacks>
Northern Barrens23
A H Humanoid
Keyanomir
Silvermoon City23
H Humanoid
Kurzen Medicine Man
Northern Stranglethorn23-25
A H Humanoid
Kurzen Wrangler
Northern Stranglethorn23-25
A H Humanoid
Malcomb Wynn
<Apprentice Enchanter>
Undercity23
H Humanoid
Marus
<The Pack Leader>
Duskwood23
Rare
A H Humanoid
Moon Priestess Maestra
Ashenvale23
Elite
A H Humanoid
Mugglefin
Ashenvale23
Rare
A Humanoid
Murkshallow Snapclaw
Blackfathom Deeps23
Elite
A H Humanoid
Nurse Lillian
The Stockade23
A Humanoid
Petty Criminal
The Stockade23
A H Humanoid
Pilot Longbeard
<Ironforge Siege Brigade>
Ironforge23
A Humanoid
Prisoner
Stormwind City23
Elite
A Humanoid
Razorfen Servitor
Southern Barrens, Thousand Needles23-24
A Humanoid
Riverpaw Basher
The Stockade23-24
Elite
A H Humanoid
Riverpaw Looter
The Stockade23-24
Elite
A H Humanoid
Riverpaw Poacher
The Stockade23-24
Elite
A H Humanoid
Riverpaw Shaman
The Stockade23-24
Elite
A H Humanoid
Riverpaw Slayer
The Stockade23-24
Elite
A H Humanoid
Rorgish Jowl
Ashenvale23
Rare
A H Humanoid
Rufus Darkshot
Wetlands23
Rare
A H Humanoid
Sentinel Thenysil
Ashenvale23
A H Humanoid
SI:7 Assassin
Hillsbrad Foothills23-24
A H Humanoid
SI:7 Operative
Hillsbrad Foothills23-24
A H Humanoid
Silverwind Conqueror
Ashenvale23-24
A H Humanoid
Splintertree Overseer
Ashenvale23
H Humanoid