Utility:
Classification:
clear all
Name Zone Level React Type
Alliance Sorceress
Hyjal Summit70
Elite
A H Humanoid
Druid of the Claw
Hyjal Summit70
A H Humanoid
Druid of the Talon
Hyjal Summit70
A H Humanoid
Dryad
Hyjal Summit70
Elite
A H Humanoid
Horde Grunt
Hyjal Summit70
Elite
A H Humanoid
Horde Headhunter
Hyjal Summit70
Elite
A H Humanoid
Horde Peon
Hyjal Summit69-70
Elite
A H Humanoid
Horde Shaman
Hyjal Summit70
Elite
A H Humanoid
Horde Witch Doctor
Hyjal Summit70
Elite
A H Humanoid
Lady Jaina Proudmoore
Hyjal Summit ??
Elite
A H Humanoid
Night Elf Archer
Hyjal Summit70
Elite
A H Humanoid
Night Elf Huntress
Hyjal Summit70
Elite
A H Humanoid
Shadowy Necromancer
Hyjal Summit70
Elite
A H Humanoid
Tauren Warrior
Hyjal Summit70
Elite
A H Humanoid
Thrall
<Warchief>
Hyjal Summit ??
Elite
A H Humanoid
Tyrande Whisperwind
<High Priestess of Elune>
Hyjal Summit ??
Elite
A H Humanoid
Absalan the Pious
Icecrown80
Elite
A H Humanoid
Aedan Moran
<Flight Master>
Icecrown100-110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Airae Starseeker
<Mistress of Nightsabers>
Icecrown80
A Humanoid
Akiak
Icecrown80
A H Humanoid
Akinos
<Master of Arms>
Icecrown80
H Humanoid
Akrittok
<Fresh Food>
Icecrown75
A H Humanoid
Amariel Sunsworn
<The Sunreavers>
Icecrown80
H Humanoid
Ambrose Boltspark
<Grand Champion of Gnomeregan>
Icecrown80
A Humanoid
Aneera Thuron
<Mistress of Hawkstriders>
Icecrown80
H Humanoid
Angry Kvaldir
Icecrown79-80
A H Humanoid
Anka Clawhoof
<Mistress of Kodos>
Icecrown80
H Humanoid
Anthar Forgemender
Icecrown ??
Elite
A H Humanoid
Anuur
<Jewelcrafting Supplies>
Icecrown75
A H Humanoid
Arcanist Asarina
<Legacy Justice Quartermaster>
Icecrown80
A H Humanoid
Arcanist Taelis
<The Silver Covenant>
Icecrown80
A H Humanoid
Archbishop Landgren
Icecrown80
Elite
A H Humanoid
Archdruid Lilliandra
Icecrown80
Elite
A H Humanoid
Argent Battle-priest
Icecrown79-80
Elite
A H Humanoid
Argent Cannon
Icecrown80
Elite
A H Humanoid
Argent Champion
Icecrown80
Elite
A H Humanoid
Argent Confessor Paletress
Icecrown82
Elite
A H Humanoid
Argent Crusader
Icecrown81
Elite
A H Humanoid
Argent Custodian
Icecrown25
A H Humanoid
Argent Mason
Icecrown75-77
A H Humanoid
Argent Mason
Icecrown50-52
A H Humanoid
Argent Paladin
Icecrown80
A H Humanoid
Argent Peacekeeper
Icecrown80
Elite
A H Humanoid
Argent Peacekeeper
Icecrown80
Elite
A H Humanoid
Argent Watchman
Icecrown80
Elite
A H Humanoid
Armored Decoy
Icecrown80
A H Humanoid
Arthur Denny
<Inscription Trainer>
Icecrown75
A H Humanoid
Aspirant Forudir
<Triumphant Armor Vendor>
Icecrown78
A H Humanoid
Aspirant Naradiel
<Triumphant Armor Vendor>
Icecrown78
A H Humanoid
Asric
Icecrown80
A Humanoid
Aurochs Grimbane
Icecrown78
Elite
A H Humanoid
Avareth Swiftstrike
<The Silver Covenant>
Icecrown80
A Humanoid
Baelnor Lightbearer
Icecrown ??
Elite
A H Humanoid
Baron Sliver
Icecrown80
Elite
A H Humanoid
Baron Sliver
Icecrown80
Elite
A H Humanoid
Bethany Cromwell
<Cooking Trainer>
Icecrown75
A H Humanoid
Bezzle Blastbolt
Icecrown70
A H Humanoid
Binkie Brightgear
<Engineering Trainer>
Icecrown75
A H Humanoid
Bitter Initiate
<Cult of the Damned>
Icecrown80
A H Humanoid
Blast Thunderbomb
<Engineering Supplies>
Icecrown80
H Humanoid
Blight Falconer
Icecrown80
A H Humanoid
Bozzle Blastbolt
Icecrown70
A H Humanoid
Brita
Icecrown80
A H Humanoid
Brollen Wheatbeard
<Blacksmithing Supplies>
Icecrown75
A H Humanoid
Brother Keltan
Icecrown80
Elite
H Humanoid
Broxel Goldgrasp
<Souvenirs>
Icecrown80
A H Humanoid
Caladis Brightspear
<The Silver Covenant>
Icecrown80
A H Humanoid
Captain Hartford
Icecrown80
A H Humanoid
Captain Joseph Holley
<Master of Horses>
Icecrown80
A Humanoid
Captain Kendall
Icecrown80
A Humanoid
Captain Welsington
Icecrown80
A H Humanoid
Captive Aspirant
Icecrown80
A H Humanoid
Captured Crusader
Icecrown80
A H Humanoid
Caris Sunlance
<Innkeeper>
Icecrown75
A Humanoid
Cellian Daybreak
<Master of Arms>
Icecrown80
A H Humanoid
Cerie Larksong
<Alchemy Supplies>
Icecrown75
A H Humanoid
Champion Faesrol
<Triumphant Armor Vendor>
Icecrown80
A H Humanoid
Champion Isimode
<Triumphant Armor Vendor>
Icecrown80
A H Humanoid
Chief Engineer Boltwrench
Icecrown80
A H Humanoid
Chief Engineer Copperclaw
Icecrown, Halls of Reflection80
H Humanoid
Chief Officer Leonards
Icecrown80
A H Humanoid
Clara Tumblebrew
<Mistress of Rams>
Icecrown80
A Humanoid
Colosos
<Grand Champion of the Exodar>
Icecrown80
A Humanoid
Conall Irongrip
Icecrown80
A H Humanoid
Corporal Arthur Flew
<Stormwind Quartermaster>
Icecrown80
A Humanoid
Crimson Dawn Sailor
Icecrown79-80
A H Humanoid
Crok Scourgebane
<Grand Champion of the Ebon Blade>
Icecrown80
A H Humanoid
Crusade Architect Silas
Icecrown80
Elite
A H Humanoid
Crusade Commander Entari
Icecrown80
Elite
A H Humanoid
Crusade Commander Entari
Icecrown80
Elite
A H Humanoid
Crusade Engineer Spitzpatrick
Icecrown79
Elite
A H Humanoid
Crusader Bridenbrad
Icecrown80
A H Humanoid
Crusader Lord Dalfors
Icecrown80
Elite
A H Humanoid
Crusader Lord Dalfors
Icecrown80
Elite
A H Humanoid
Crusader Lord Dalfors
Icecrown80
Elite
A H Humanoid
Crusader Maran
Icecrown80
A H Humanoid
Crusader Marisse
Icecrown77
A H Humanoid
Crusader of Virtue
Icecrown80
Elite
A H Humanoid
Crusader of Virtue
Icecrown79-80
Elite
A H Humanoid
Crusader of Virtue
Icecrown79-80
Elite
A H Humanoid