Utility:
Classification:
clear all
Name Zone Level React Type
Johnny Awesome
<Uber Town>
Hillsbrad Foothills20
H Humanoid
Johnny Awesome
<Uber Town>
Hillsbrad Foothills20
H Humanoid
Jorah Annison
Undercity20
H Humanoid
Junder Brokk
Wetlands20
A Humanoid
Junior Apothecary Holland
<Royal Apothecary Society>
Tirisfal Glades20
A H Humanoid
Kaltunk
Valley of Trials20
A H Humanoid
Kartanus
Wetlands20
A Humanoid
Kel'gash the Wicked
Ghostlands20
Elite
H Humanoid
Kelsey Steelspark
<Rogue Trainer>
New Tinkertown20
A Humanoid
Ken'zigla
Stonetalon Mountains20
H Humanoid
Kessel
<Elekk Lord>
Bloodmyst Isle20
A H Humanoid
Kimberly Hiett
<Bowyer>
Redridge Mountains20
A Humanoid
Kinamisa
<Leatherworking Supplies>
Eversong Woods20
A H Humanoid
Kor'kron Elite
Ragefire Chasm20
Elite
H Humanoid
Krom Stoutarm
<Heirloom Curator>
Ironforge20
A H Humanoid
Lieutenant Timothy Clark
Wetlands20
A Humanoid
Lindsay Ashlock
<General Supplies>
Redridge Mountains20
A Humanoid
Little Azimi
<Food Vendor>
Bloodmyst Isle20
A Humanoid
Lord Godfrey
Ruins of Gilneas20
H Humanoid
Lord Godfrey
Silverpine Forest20
Elite
H Humanoid
Lord Godfrey
Silverpine Forest20
Elite
H Humanoid
Lucius
Redridge Mountains20
A Humanoid
Magister Kaendris
Ghostlands20
H Humanoid
Magistrate Bluntnose
Loch Modan20
A Humanoid
Magistrate Henry Maleb
Shadowfang Keep20
Elite
A H Humanoid
Maiden's Virtue Crewman
Wetlands20
A H Humanoid
Marla Fowler
Undercity20
A H Humanoid
Marshal Haggard
Elwynn Forest20
A H Humanoid
Marshal McBride
Northshire20
A H Humanoid
Martha Strain
<Demon Trainer>
Undercity20
H Humanoid
Martie Jainrose
Redridge Mountains20
A Humanoid
Ma'ruk Wyrmscale
<Dragonmaw Warlord>
Wetlands20
Rare
A H Humanoid
Master Cheng
Kun-Lai Summit20
A H Humanoid
Master Cheng
Kun-Lai Summit20-110
A H Humanoid
Matt Johnson
<Mining Trainer>
Duskwood20
A H Humanoid
Mattie Alred
Undercity20
A H Humanoid
Mike Miller
<Bread Merchant>
Westfall20
A Humanoid
Mountaineer Barleybrew
Ironforge20
A H Humanoid
Muffinus Chromebrew
<Hunter Trainer>
New Tinkertown20
A Humanoid
Mupsi Shacklefridd
Northern Barrens20
A H Humanoid
Murphy West
Wetlands20
A H Humanoid
Muyoh
<Disciple of Naralex>
Wailing Caverns20
Elite
A H Humanoid
Muyoh
<Disciple of Naralex>
Southern Barrens20
A H Humanoid
Nadia Vernon
<Bowyer>
Silverpine Forest20
H Humanoid
Neal Allen
<Engineering Supplies & General Goods>
Wetlands20
A Humanoid
Nyoma
<Cooking Supplies>
Teldrassil20
A H Humanoid
Orc Overseer
Ashenvale20-21
A H Humanoid
Packleader Ivar Bloodfang
Shadowfang Keep20
Elite
A H Humanoid
Patrice Dwyer
<Poison Supplies>
Silverpine Forest20
H Humanoid
Paymaster Lendry
<Banker>
Dustwallow Marsh20
A Humanoid
Pilot Stonegear
Dun Morogh20
A H Humanoid
Pleasure Palace Waitress
Azshara20
A H Humanoid
Priestess A'moora
Teldrassil20
A Humanoid
Priestess Kyleen Il'dinare
Azuremyst Isle20
A Humanoid
Quartermaster Lewis
<Quartermaster>
Westfall, The Deadmines20
A H Humanoid
Ranadae
Wetlands20
A Humanoid
Razzle Sprysprocket
Dun Morogh20
A H Humanoid
Reginald Grimsford
Undercity20
A H Humanoid
Rilan Howard
20
A H Humanoid
Riley Walker
Undercity20
H Humanoid
Salma Saldean
Westfall20
A H Humanoid
Salma Saldean
Westfall20
A Humanoid
Samantha Shackleton
Undercity20
H Humanoid
Sayari
The Exodar20
A Humanoid
Scout Dorli
Loch Modan20
A H Humanoid
Scout Thaelrid
Blackfathom Deeps20
A Humanoid
Selina Pickman
Undercity20
A H Humanoid
Sentinel Aynasha
Darkshore20
A Humanoid
Sentinel Elissa Starbreeze
Darkshore20
A Humanoid
Sentinel Selarin
Darkshore20
Elite
A Humanoid
Serena Bloodfeather
Northern Barrens20
A H Humanoid
Shadow Priest Allister
Silverpine Forest20
H Humanoid
Shattered Hand Assassin
The Deadmines20
A H Humanoid
Shellene
<Orphanage Matron>
Stormwind City20
A Humanoid
Shok Narnes
Orgrimmar20
A H Humanoid
SI:7 Commando
Ragefire Chasm20
Elite
A Humanoid
SI:7 Field Commander Dirken
Ragefire Chasm20
Elite
A Humanoid
Sinda
<Leather Armor Merchant>
Teldrassil20
A Humanoid
Skeletal Steed
Hillsbrad Foothills20
A H Humanoid
Sludge Guard
Hillsbrad Foothills20
H Humanoid
Sludge Guard
Hillsbrad Foothills20
H Humanoid
Spider-Handler Sarus
Hillsbrad Foothills20
Elite
A H Humanoid
Spirit of Gorat
Ashenvale20
H Humanoid
Stormwind Defender
The Deadmines20
Elite
A Humanoid
Sven Yorgen
Duskwood20
A Humanoid
Swifty
Vale of Eternal Blossoms20
A Humanoid
Technician Dyvuun
Azuremyst Isle20
A Humanoid
Teronis' Corpse
Ashenvale20
A Humanoid
Test Subject
<Crown Chemical Co.>
Silverpine Forest20-110
A H Humanoid
Tharil'zun
Redridge Mountains20
Elite
A Humanoid
Thistlefur Warrior
Ashenvale20-21
A H Humanoid
Thistlefur Wise One
Ashenvale20-21
A H Humanoid
Thomas Booker
Wetlands20
A Humanoid
Thule Ravenclaw
Silverpine Forest20
Rare
A H Humanoid
Ticky the Alchemist
<Alchemical Goods>
Redridge Mountains20
A Humanoid
Travist Bosk
Undercity20
A H Humanoid
Treshala Fallowbrook
Darnassus20
A Humanoid
Twilight Disciple
Blackfathom Deeps20-23
Elite
A H Humanoid
Tyler
Undercity20
H Humanoid
Uncle Bedlam
<Bilgewater Battalion>
Azshara20
A H Humanoid