Utility:
Classification:
clear all
Name Zone Level React Type
Rekkul
<Poison Supplies>
Orgrimmar30
H Humanoid
Remere
<Skinning Trainer>
The Exodar, The Exodar30
A H Humanoid
Rissa Halding
<Mining Supplies>
Darnassus30
A Humanoid
Robert Richardson
<The Assurance>
Stormwind City30
A Humanoid
Roberto Pupellyverbos
<Merlot Connoisseur>
Stormwind City30
A H Humanoid
Roggo Harlbarrow
30
H Humanoid
Roka
Orgrimmar30
H Humanoid
Ronald Burch
<Cooking Supplies>
Undercity30
A H Humanoid
Runewarden Deryan
Eversong Woods30
A H Humanoid
Sabina Pilgrim
Ashenvale30
Elite
A Humanoid
Saenorion
<Leatherworking Supplies>
Darnassus30
A Humanoid
Sage Truthseeker
Thunder Bluff30
A H Humanoid
Sah'rhee
30
A H Humanoid
Salazar Bloch
<Book Dealer>
Undercity30
H Humanoid
Salustred
<Stable Master>
Wetlands30
A H Humanoid
Samuel Van Brunt
<Blacksmithing Supplies>
Undercity30
A H Humanoid
Sanzi
<Barmaid>
Orgrimmar30
A H Humanoid
Sara Lanner
<Jewelcrafting Supplies>
Undercity30
H Humanoid
Sarah Goode
<Stable Master>
Silverpine Forest30
A H Humanoid
Sarah Killian
<Mining Supplies>
Undercity30
H Humanoid
Sarlek
Orgrimmar30
H Humanoid
Sathren Azuredawn
<General Goods>
Silvermoon City30
H Humanoid
Scarlet Disciple
Tirisfal Glades30-31
A H Humanoid
Scarlet Guardian
Scarlet Halls30-90
Elite
A H Humanoid
Scarlet Initiate
Scarlet Monastery30-90
A H Humanoid
Scooty
<Chief Engineer>
Northern Stranglethorn30
A H Humanoid
Scout Galiaan
<The Westfall Brigade>
Westfall30
A H Humanoid
Scout Riell
<The Westfall Brigade>
Westfall30
A H Humanoid
Sedana
<Enchanting Trainer>
Silvermoon City30
H Humanoid
Seersa Copperpinch
<Smokywood Pastures>
Thunder Bluff30
H Humanoid
Seikwa
<Stable Master>
Mulgore30
A H Humanoid
Selina Dourman
<Darkmoon Faire Information>
Darkmoon Island30
A H Humanoid
Senani Thunderheart
Ashenvale30
H Humanoid
Seoman Griffith
<Leather Armor Merchant>
Stormwind City30
A Humanoid
Serban Oprescu
<The Assurance>
Stormwind City30
A Humanoid
Sergeant Verdone
Scarlet Halls30-90
Elite
A H Humanoid
Seriadne
<Stable Master>
Teldrassil30
A H Humanoid
Shadi Mistrunner
<Trade Supplies>
Thunder Bluff30
A H Humanoid
Shalenn
<Stable Master>
Silvermoon City30
A H Humanoid
Shankys
<Fishing Supplies>
Orgrimmar30
H Humanoid
Shelby Stoneflint
<Stable Master>
Dun Morogh30
A Humanoid
Sheldon Von Croy
<Cloth Armor Merchant>
Undercity30
H Humanoid
Shelgrayn
<Stable Master>
Desolace30
A H Humanoid
Shep Goldtend
<Stable Master>
Wetlands30
A H Humanoid
Sheza Wildmane
Thunder Bluff30
A H Humanoid
Shimra
<Trade Supplies>
Orgrimmar30
A H Humanoid
Shimra
<Trade Supplies>
30
A H Humanoid
Shoja'my
<Stable Master>
Durotar30
A H Humanoid
Shoma
<Weapon Vendor>
Orgrimmar30
H Humanoid
Shylenai
<Owl Trainer>
Darnassus30
A H Humanoid
Shyrka Wolfrunner
<Stable Master>
Feralas30
H Humanoid
Siege Tank Engineer
Southern Barrens30-31
A H Humanoid
Siege Worker
30
H Humanoid
Sijambi
<Innkeeper>
Orgrimmar30
H Humanoid
Sikari the Mistweaver
Proving Grounds30-110
A H Humanoid
Sikwa
<Stable Master>
Northern Barrens30
A H Humanoid
Silas Zimmer
Undercity30
H Humanoid
Silverwind Vanquisher
Ashenvale30
A H Humanoid
Sister Riven
Stonetalon Mountains30
Rare
A H Humanoid
Sixx
<Moth Keeper>
The Exodar, The Exodar30
A H Humanoid
Skolmin Goldfury
<Bow Merchant>
Ironforge30
A H Humanoid
Sludge Guard
Hillsbrad Foothills30
A H Humanoid
Small Illusionary Forager
Proving Grounds30-110
A H Humanoid
Small Illusionary Guardian
Proving Grounds30-110
A H Humanoid
Small Illusionary Ripper
Proving Grounds30-110
A H Humanoid
Small Illusionary Slayer
Proving Grounds30-110
A H Humanoid
Small Illusionary Varmint
Proving Grounds30-110
A H Humanoid
Snivel Rustrocket
<Venture Co.>
Orgrimmar, Stormwind City30
A H Humanoid
Snowman
Lunarfall, Frostwall30
A H Humanoid
Sognar Cliffbeard
<Meat Vendor>
Ironforge30
A H Humanoid
Sooli the Survivalist
Proving Grounds30-110
A H Humanoid
Soolie Berryfizz
<Alchemy Supplies>
Ironforge30
A H Humanoid
Sovik
<Engineering Supplies>
Orgrimmar30
H Humanoid
Sovik
<Engineering Supplies>
30
A H Humanoid
Spiketooth
<Slavedriver>
Durotar30
A H Humanoid
Splintertree Guard
Ashenvale30
A H Humanoid
Sprinkle Noggenfogger
<Noggenfogger Elixir>
Tanaris30
A H Humanoid
Sraaz
Darkmoon Island30
A H Humanoid
Sraaz
<Pie Vendor>
Ironforge30
A H Humanoid
Stardust Sentinel
Ashenvale30
A H Humanoid
Stella Boomboom
<Stable Master>
Azshara30
H Humanoid
Steven Black
<Stable Master>
Duskwood30
A H Humanoid
Stonetalon Grunt
Stonetalon Mountains30
A Humanoid
Stonetotem Rifleman
Stonetalon Mountains30
A Humanoid
Suja
<Cooking Supplies>
Orgrimmar30
H Humanoid
Sumi
<Blacksmithing Supplies>
Orgrimmar30
H Humanoid
Sunn Ragetotem
<Staff Merchant>
Thunder Bluff30
A H Humanoid
Suntouched Apprentice
<Wine Vendor>
Durotar30
H Humanoid
Sura Wildmane
<War Harness Vendor>
Thunder Bluff30
A H Humanoid
Suzetta Gallina
Stormwind City30
A Humanoid
Sydney Upton
<Staff Merchant>
Undercity30
A H Humanoid
Sylann
<Cooking Trainer>
Silvermoon City30
H Humanoid
Sylista
<Stable Master>
Stormwind City30
A H Humanoid
Tagain
<Cloth Armor Merchant>
Thunder Bluff30
H Humanoid
Tah Winterhoof
Thunder Bluff30
A H Humanoid
Takrin Pathseeker
Durotar30
H Humanoid
Talaelar
<Fish Vendor>
Darnassus30
A H Humanoid
Talmar
<Apprentice Leatherworker>
Silvermoon City30
H Humanoid
Tamar
<Leatherworking Supplies>
Orgrimmar30
H Humanoid
Tamaro
Orgrimmar30
H Humanoid