Utility:
Classification:
clear all
Name Zone Level React Type
Forsaken Vanguard
Silverpine Forest19-20
Elite
H Humanoid
Frightened Miner
Stonetalon Mountains19-21
A H Humanoid
Frightened Peon
Stonetalon Mountains19-21
A H Humanoid
General Fangore
Redridge Mountains19
A H Humanoid
Geoshaper Maren
Loch Modan19
Rare
A H Humanoid
Gorek
Azshara19
H Humanoid
Gor'kresh
<Disciple of Cho'gall>
Loch Modan19
A Humanoid
Greater Awakened Ancient
19-20
Elite
A Humanoid
Halija Whitestrider
<Clothier>
Northern Barrens19
A H Humanoid
Hezrul Bloodmark
Northern Barrens19
H Humanoid
Hillsbrad Miner
Hillsbrad Foothills19
H Humanoid
Hillsbrad Sentry
Hillsbrad Foothills19-20
A H Humanoid
Inessera
<Jewelcrafting Supplies Vendor>
Shattrath City19
A H Humanoid
Injured Sentinel
Ashenvale19-20
A H Humanoid
Interrogator Elysia
Bloodmyst Isle19
A Humanoid
Jeena Featherbow
<Bowyer>
Teldrassil19
A Humanoid
Jeremiah Seely
Northshire19
A Humanoid
Johan Focht
<Mining Trainer>
Silverpine Forest19
H Humanoid
Knight-Defender Zunade
<Hand of Argus>
Bloodmyst Isle19
A Humanoid
Kyra Windblade
<Warrior Trainer>
Teldrassil19
A Humanoid
Lilly
<Enchanting Supplies>
Silverpine Forest19
A H Humanoid
Lizzarik
<Weapon Dealer>
Northern Barrens19
A H Humanoid
Lord Sinslayer
Darkshore19
Rare
A H Humanoid
Lost Son of Arugal
Silverpine Forest19
Rare
A H Humanoid
Maestra's Post Sentinel
Ashenvale19-20
A H Humanoid
Maliynn
<Food & Drink>
Ashenvale19
A H Humanoid
Mariel Dawnsong
Azshara19
H Humanoid
Meri Ironweave
<Armorer & Shieldcrafter>
Teldrassil19
A Humanoid
Minalei
<Innkeeper>
Shattrath City19
A H Humanoid
Muckgill
Hillsbrad Foothills19
A H Humanoid
Nillen Andemar
<Macecrafter>
Loch Modan19
A H Humanoid
Orendil's Apprentice
Ashenvale19
A H Humanoid
Radnaal Maneweaver
<Skinning Trainer>
Teldrassil19
A Humanoid
Sentinel Avana
Ashenvale19
A H Humanoid
Shadow Priestess Malia
Tirisfal Glades19
H Humanoid
Shadowhide Darkweaver
Redridge Mountains19
A Humanoid
Slahtz
<Experience Eliminator>
Orgrimmar19
H Humanoid
Slinky Sharpshiv
Azshara19
H Humanoid
Talrendis Defender
Azshara19-20
A H Humanoid
Talrendis Lorekeeper
Azshara19-20
A H Humanoid
Talrendis Marksman
Azshara19-20
H Humanoid
Talrendis Sentinel
Azshara19-20
A H Humanoid
Thalya the Voidcaller
Darkshore19
A H Humanoid
Tomarrek
<Armor Vendor>
Ashenvale19
A H Humanoid
Torn Fin Coastrunner
Hillsbrad Foothills19-20
A H Humanoid
Torn Fin Oracle
Hillsbrad Foothills19
A H Humanoid
Torn Fin Tidehunter
Hillsbrad Foothills19-20
A H Humanoid
Twilight Lord Katrana
Azshara19
A H Humanoid
Valormok Grunt
Azshara19-20
A H Humanoid
Varas
<Weapon Vendor>
Ashenvale19
A H Humanoid
Vindicator Corin
Bloodmyst Isle19
Elite
A H Humanoid
Wallace the Blind
<Weaponsmith>
Silverpine Forest19
H Humanoid
Warsong Grunt
Ashenvale19-20
A H Humanoid
Warsong Logger
Ashenvale19-20
A H Humanoid
Wenikee Boltbucket
Northern Barrens19
H Humanoid
Wrathtail Razortail
Ashenvale19-20
H Humanoid
Wrathtail Sea Witch
Ashenvale19-20
H Humanoid
Wrathtail Sorceress
Ashenvale, Darkshore19-20
A H Humanoid
Wrathtail Wave Rider
Ashenvale, Darkshore19-20
A H Humanoid
Boss Baron Ashbury
Shadowfang Keep18-87
Elite
A H Humanoid
"Goblin" Pump Controller
Stonetalon Mountains18
A H Humanoid
7th Legion Scout
Silverpine Forest18-19
Elite
H Humanoid
7th Legion Scout
Silverpine Forest18-19
H Humanoid
7th Legion Submariner
Silverpine Forest18-19
Elite
H Humanoid
Achelus
Bloodmyst Isle18
A Humanoid
Adolescent Villager
Val'sharah18
A H Humanoid
Adolescent Villager
Val'sharah18
H Humanoid
Aldren Cordon
<Clothier>
Loch Modan18
A Humanoid
Alexandre Lefevre
<Leather Armor Merchant>
Silverpine Forest18
H Humanoid
Ambermill Witchalok
Silverpine Forest18
H Humanoid
Analynn
<Master Pet Tamer>
Ashenvale18
A H Humanoid
Andrea Boynton
<Clothier>
Silverpine Forest18-20
H Humanoid
Andrew Hilbert
<Trade Supplies>
Silverpine Forest18-20
H Humanoid
Apothecary Baxter
<Crown Chemical Co.>
Shadowfang Keep18-112
Elite
A H Humanoid
Apothecary Frye
<Crown Chemical Co.>
Shadowfang Keep18-112
Elite
A H Humanoid
Apothecary Hummel
<Crown Chemical Co.>
18-112
Elite
A H Humanoid
Apprentice Vor'el
Ghostlands18
A H Humanoid
Artificer Daelo
<Engineering Trainer>
Azuremyst Isle18
A Humanoid
Blackrock Drake
18
Elite
A Humanoid
Blackrock Drake Rider
18
Elite
A Humanoid
Blackrock Drake Rider
Redridge Mountains18
Elite
A H Humanoid
Blackrock Sentry
Redridge Mountains18-19
Elite
A Humanoid
Blackrock Warden
Redridge Mountains18
Elite
A H Humanoid
Bleenik Fizzlefuse
Azshara18
H Humanoid
Bloodfang Berserker
<Gilneas Liberation Front>
Silverpine Forest18
H Humanoid
Bloodfang Berserker
<Gilneas Liberation Front>
Silverpine Forest18-19
H Humanoid
Bloodfang Berserker
Shadowfang Keep18-19
Elite
A H Humanoid
Burning Blade Ambusher
Northern Barrens18
H Humanoid
Burning Blade Ambusher
Northern Barrens18
H Humanoid
Burning Blade Ambusher
Northern Barrens18
H Humanoid
Captain Sanders
18
A Humanoid
Cowering Trooper
Silverpine Forest18
H Humanoid
Crane Operator Bigglefuzz
Northern Barrens18
A H Humanoid
Dame Auriferous
Ghostlands18
H Humanoid
Darkscale Myrmidon
Darkshore18-19
A H Humanoid
Deatholme Necromancer
Ghostlands18-19
A H Humanoid
Deathstalker Commander Belmont
Silverpine Forest18
H Humanoid
Deathstalker Commander Belmont
Ruins of Gilneas18
H Humanoid
Deathstalker Commander Belmont
Shadowfang Keep18
Elite
A H Humanoid
Demoralized Peon
Ashenvale18-19
A H Humanoid