Utility:
Classification:
clear all
Name Zone Level React Type
Champion Druna
Iron Docks94-102
Elite
A H Humanoid
Champion Faesrol
Darkmoon Island80
A H Humanoid
Champion Faesrol
<Triumphant Armor Vendor>
Icecrown80
A H Humanoid
Champion Guardian
101
A H Humanoid
Champion Isimode
<Triumphant Armor Vendor>
Icecrown80
A H Humanoid
Champion Isimode
Darkmoon Island80
A H Humanoid
Champion of Chi-Ji
90
Elite
H Humanoid
Champion of Sseratus
Zul'Drak75-76
A H Humanoid
Champion of the Black Flame
Timeless Isle90-91
Rare Elite
A H Humanoid
Champion Ros'slai
<Wintergrasp Quartermaster>
Wintergrasp100
A H Humanoid
Champion Sithiss
A Brewing Storm91
Elite
A H Humanoid
Champion Uru'zin
<Darkspear Quartermaster>
Orgrimmar60
A H Humanoid
Champion Vranesh
Silvermoon City60
A H Humanoid
Chan Hoi-San
<Kun-Lai Refugee>
Shrine of Two Moons, Vale of Eternal Blossoms90
A H Humanoid
Chancellor Bloodleaf
Shadowmoon Valley (Outland)70
Elite
A H Humanoid
Chani Malflame
<Alliance Captain>
Ashran100
Elite
A H Humanoid
Channeler Varisz
<The Locus>
Eye of Azshara107
Elite
A Humanoid
Charbringer
Mount Hyjal80
A H Humanoid
Charming Courtesan
Black Temple69-70
Elite
A H Humanoid
Charred Flamewaker
Mount Hyjal85
A H Humanoid
Charred Outcast
Spires of Arak96
A H Humanoid
Chase Everseek
<Trade Goods>
Tanaris50
A H Humanoid
Cheerful Jessu
<Innkeeper>
The Jade Forest85
A H Humanoid
Chef Audrey
<Food & Drink>
Undercity35
A H Humanoid
Chef Braf
<Food & Drink>
Blasted Lands65
Elite
A H Humanoid
Chef Grual
Duskwood30
A H Humanoid
Chef Jason Quinn
<Food & Drink>
Ashran100
A H Humanoid
Chef Kristie Cruz
<Food & Drink>
Ashran100
A H Humanoid
Chef Toofus
<Southsea Pirates>
Northern Barrens14-15
A H Humanoid
Chelie Coldanvil
<Menagerie Keeper>
Shadowmoon Valley90
A H Humanoid
Cheneta
<Horde Emissary>
Silvermoon City60
A H Humanoid
Cheng Bo
<Lord of Gai-Cho>
Townlong Steppes90
A H Humanoid
Chepi
<Reagents>
Thunder Bluff30
A H Humanoid
Chesmu
<Banker>
Thunder Bluff45
A H Humanoid
Chesterfield Cobbles
<General Goods>
Hillsbrad Foothills52
A H Humanoid
Chief Anders
<Kurzen Special Forces>
Northern Stranglethorn26
A H Humanoid
Chief Blastgineer Bombgutz
Stonetalon Mountains, Ashenvale27
A H Humanoid
Chief Bombgineer Snicklefritz
Krasarang Wilds89-90
A H Humanoid
Chief Bombgineer Sploder
Ashenvale25
A H Humanoid
Chief Engineer Boltwrench
Icecrown80
A H Humanoid
Chief Engineer Cogwrench
Krasarang Wilds90
H Humanoid
Chief Engineer Copperclaw
Icecrown, Halls of Reflection80
A H Humanoid
Chief Engineer Galpen Rolltie
<Engineering Supplies>
Borean Tundra70
A H Humanoid
Chief Engineer Lorthander
Netherstorm69
Rare
A H Humanoid
Chief Esquivel
<Kurzen Special Forces>
Northern Stranglethorn26
A H Humanoid
Chief Expeditionary Requisitioner Enkles
Silithus55
A H Humanoid
Chief Explorer Jansun
<Blacksmith>
Stonetalon Mountains29
Elite
A H Humanoid
Chief Gaulus
<Kurzen Special Forces>
Northern Stranglethorn26
A H Humanoid
Chief Gukgut
The Jade Forest84-85
Elite
A Humanoid
Chief Gukgut
The Jade Forest85
Elite
A Humanoid
Chief Ingoo Ingoo XVII
<Rod-Haver>
Krasarang Wilds90
A Humanoid
Chief Miranda
<Kurzen Special Forces>
Northern Stranglethorn26
A H Humanoid
Chief Murgut
<King of the Foulweald>
Ashenvale26
A H Humanoid
Chief Officer Brassbolt
<The Iron Eagle>
Orgrimmar, Durotar38
A H Humanoid
Chief Officer Coppernut
<The Thundercaller>
Orgrimmar, Tirisfal Glades38
A H Humanoid
Chief Officer Leonards
Icecrown80
A H Humanoid
Chief Officer Ograh
<The Zephyr>
Northern Barrens, Orgrimmar40
A H Humanoid
Chief Plaguebringer Harris
<Royal Apothecary Society>
Howling Fjord70
A H Humanoid
Chief Prospector Hondo
Blasted Lands55-56
A H Humanoid
Chief Researcher Amereldine
Nagrand (Outland)69
Elite
A H Humanoid
Chief Researcher Kartos
Nagrand (Outland)69
Elite
A H Humanoid
Chief Salyis
Valley of the Four Winds90
Elite
A H Humanoid
Chief Squealer Thornmantle
Camp Narache5
H Humanoid
Chief Surgeon Gashweld
<Priest Trainer>
Stormwind City60
A H Humanoid
Chief Yip-Yip
Valley of the Four Winds89-90
Elite
A H Humanoid
Chieftain Ashtotem
Howling Fjord72
A H Humanoid
Chieftain Bloodmaw
Felwood49
A H Humanoid
Chieftain Burblegobble
Borean Tundra71
A H Humanoid
Chieftain Earthbind
Orgrimmar62
A H Humanoid
Chieftain Gurgleboggle
Borean Tundra71
A H Humanoid
Chieftain Mummaki
Zangarmarsh64
A H Humanoid
Chieftain Oomooroo
Azuremyst Isle11
A H Humanoid
Chieftain Wintergale
Borean Tundra72
A H Humanoid
Chieftain Zul'Marosh
Eversong Woods11
H Humanoid
Chihozen Binono
<Exotic Dancer>
Unga Ingoo91
Elite
A H Humanoid
Chill Nymph
Howling Fjord70
A H Humanoid
Chillmere Coastrunner
Howling Fjord70-71
A H Humanoid
Chillmere Oracle
Howling Fjord70-71
A H Humanoid
Chillmere Tidehunter
Howling Fjord70-71
A H Humanoid
Chilltusk
Dragonblight73
A H Humanoid
Chilltusk Forager
Dragonblight72-73
A Humanoid
Chillwind Guard
Western Plaguelands100
H Humanoid
Chinley Chang
Warspear100
A H Humanoid
Chintoka
<Warlock Trainer>
Northern Barrens25
A H Humanoid
Chip Endale
The Lost Isles11
H Humanoid
Chi-Ro the Skytamer
<Flight Master>
Timeless Isle90
Elite
A H Humanoid
Cho Cho the Wicked
<Big Trapper Chief>
Kun-Lai Summit88
A H Humanoid
Cho'gall
Twilight Highlands ??
Elite
H Humanoid
Cho'gall
Twilight Highlands ??
Elite
A Humanoid
Cho'gall
The Bastion of Twilight ??
Elite
A H Humanoid
Cho'gall
<Shadow Council>
Nagrand99
Elite
A H Humanoid
Cho'gall
<Shadow Council>
Tanaan Jungle: The Dark Portal90-98
Elite
A H Humanoid
Cho'gall
<Shadow Council>
Highmaul ??
Elite
A H Humanoid
Cho'gall
<Shadow Council>
??
Elite
A H Humanoid
Chomp Chomp
Kun-Lai Summit88
Elite
A H Humanoid
Chomp Chomp
Kun-Lai Summit88
Elite
A H Humanoid
Chonk
<Innkeeper>
Feralas36
A H Humanoid
Chosen of Hethiss
Zul'Gurub85
A H Humanoid
Chosen Seer
The Bastion of Twilight85
Elite
A H Humanoid
Chosen Warrior
The Bastion of Twilight85
Elite
A H Humanoid