Utility:
Classification:
clear all
Name Zone Level React Type
Silver Hand Protector
Eastern Plaguelands100-110
A H Humanoid
Silver Hand Protector
110
A H Humanoid
Silver Hand Shieldbearer
Eastern Plaguelands110
A H Humanoid
Silver Hand Shieldbearer
Eastern Plaguelands110
A H Humanoid
Silver Hand Smith
<Repairs>
Broken Shore110
A H Humanoid
Silver Hand Templar
Eastern Plaguelands110
A H Humanoid
Silver Hand Templar
Eastern Plaguelands110
A H Humanoid
Silver Hand Templar
Eastern Plaguelands110
A H Humanoid
Silver Hand Templar
Eastern Plaguelands110
A H Humanoid
Silver Highguard
Assault on Broken Shore110
A H Humanoid
Silver Highguard
Eastern Plaguelands98-110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Silvermoon Blood Knight
Broken Shore98-110
A H Humanoid
Silvermoon Citizen
Durotar, Orgrimmar100
H Humanoid
Silvermoon Citizen
Orgrimmar100
H Humanoid
Silvermoon Citizen
Silvermoon City1
H Humanoid
Silvermoon Farstrider
Silvermoon City55
H Humanoid
Silvermoon Magister
Silvermoon City15
H Humanoid
Silvermoon Priest
Broken Shore98-100
A H Humanoid
Silvermoon Ranger
Silvermoon City55
H Humanoid
Silvermoon Runeseeker
<The Reliquary>
Isle of Thunder90
H Humanoid
Silvermoon Spellbreaker Elite
Silvermoon City110
Elite
H Humanoid
Silvio Perelli
<Traveling Salesman>
70
A H Humanoid
Simon Chandler
Twilight Highlands84
A Humanoid
Simon Tanner
<Leatherworking Trainer>
Stormwind City35
A Humanoid
Simone Cantrell
<Landscape Architect>
Hillsbrad Foothills80
A H Humanoid
Sinan the Dreamer
<Caretaker>
Mogu'shan Palace90
A H Humanoid
Sinda
<Leather Armor Merchant>
Teldrassil20
A Humanoid
Sin'dorei Spirit
Winterspring53
A H Humanoid
Singegruff
<Adventuring Supplies>
The Jade Forest85
A H Humanoid
Sinnea Starsong
<Lunar Festival Herald>
Shattrath City30
A Humanoid
Sinzi Sparkscribe
<Ink Trader>
Orgrimmar35
H Humanoid
Siouxsie the Banshee
Eastern Plaguelands, Plaguelands: The Scarlet Enclave80
Elite
A H Humanoid
Sir Alamande Graythorn
<Class Hall Upgrades>
Eastern Plaguelands110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Sir Finley Mrrgglton
<Explorer's League>
Stormheim110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Sir Galveston
<Grand Master Pet Tamer>
Dalaran101-110
A H Humanoid
Sir Galveston
<Grand Master Pet Tamer>
Dalaran100-110
A H Humanoid
Sir Jonathan Trueheart
Dalaran110
A H Humanoid
Sir Marcus Barlowe
<Master of Arms>
Icecrown80
A Humanoid
Sir S. J. Erlgadin
Northern Stranglethorn40
A H Humanoid
Sir Wendell Balfour
<Knight of Stormwind>
Icecrown80
A Humanoid
Sira Moonwarden
Molten Front85
Elite
A H Humanoid
Sira Moonwarden
Molten Front85
Elite
A Humanoid
Sira Moonwarden
Molten Front85
Elite
A H Humanoid
Sira Moonwarden
<Warden>
Shadowmoon Valley94
Elite
A Humanoid
Sira Moonwarden
<Warden>
Nagrand100
Elite
A Humanoid
Sira Moonwarden
Azsuna110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Sirabel
<Archaeology Trainer>
Hellfire Peninsula61
H Humanoid
Sira'kess Guardian
Shimmering Expanse80-81
A H Humanoid
Sira'kess Tide Priestess
Shimmering Expanse81
Elite
A H Humanoid
Sira'kess Tide Priestess
81
Elite
H Humanoid
Sira'kess Tide Priestess
Shimmering Expanse81
Elite
A H Humanoid
Sira'kess Tide Priestess
81
A Humanoid
Sira'kess Zealot
Shimmering Expanse81
Elite
A H Humanoid
Sirius Ebonwing
<Illidari>
Vault of the Wardens100
Elite
A H Humanoid
Sirius Ebonwing
<Illidari>
Mardum, the Shattered Abyss99
Elite
A H Humanoid
Sirka Duskfisher
Frostwall1-2
H Humanoid
Sissy Flamecuffs
80
Elite
A Humanoid
Sister Almyra
<Priest Trainer>
Gilneas City5
A Humanoid
Sister Almyra
<Priest Trainer>
Gilneas City5
A Humanoid
Sister Almyra
<Priest Trainer>
Gilneas5
A Humanoid
Sister Almyra
<Priest Trainer>
Gilneas5
A Humanoid
Sister Almyra
<Priest Trainer>
Gilneas, Gilneas City10
Elite
A Humanoid
Sister Almyra
<Priest Trainer>
Darnassus40
A Humanoid
Sister Colleen Tulley
<Food & Drink>
Icecrown79
A H Humanoid
Sister Darnhald
<Paladin Trainer>
Westfall25
A Humanoid
Sister Elda
<Keeper of the Ancient Tomes>
Eastern Plaguelands98-110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Sister Goldskimmer
<Priest Trainer>
Azshara25
H Humanoid
Sister Goldskimmer
<Priest Trainer>
The Lost Isles10
H Humanoid
Sister Goldskimmer
<Priest Trainer>
The Lost Isles10
H Humanoid
Sister Goldskimmer
<Priest Trainer>
The Lost Isles10
H Humanoid
Sister Goldskimmer
<Priest Trainer>
Kezan6
H Humanoid
Sister Lilith
<Recruiter>
The Dreamgrove110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Sister of the Light
Broken Shore110
A H Humanoid
Sister of the Light
Netherlight Temple100
A H Humanoid
Sister of the Moon
Val'sharah110
A H Humanoid
Sister Oriel
<Blessings of the Order>
Netherlight Temple100
A H Humanoid
Sister Yeselle
<Temple Priestess>
Val'sharah100-110
A H Humanoid
Site Foreman
Frostwall98
H Humanoid
Sixx
<Moth Keeper>
The Exodar, The Exodar30
A H Humanoid
Skaggit
<Gazlowe's Assistant>
Frostwall, Frostfire Ridge90
H Humanoid
Skaggit
<Gazlowe's Assistant>
Frostwall90
H Humanoid
Skah
97
H Humanoid
Skeer the Bloodseeker
Dread Wastes90
A Humanoid
Skeer the Bloodseeker
Dread Wastes90
A H Humanoid
Skeer the Bloodseeker
Dread Wastes90
A H Humanoid
Skeezie
<Gryphon Master>
Swamp of Sorrows100-110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Skeezy Whillzap
Northern Stranglethorn25
H Humanoid
Skeletal Steed
Hillsbrad Foothills20
H Humanoid
Ske'rit
<Skinning Trainer>
Suramar105
A H Humanoid
Skettis Assassin
Terokkar Forest72
A Humanoid
Skettis Bone-Reader
Spires of Arak96
A H Humanoid
Skettis Outcast
Shattrath City60
A H Humanoid
Skettis Refugee
Terokkar Forest60
A H Humanoid
Skidmark
Dalaran10-12
A H Humanoid
Skinner Selma
<Leatherworking Supplies>
Swamp of Sorrows50
A H Humanoid
Skinning Follower - Alliance
<Skinner>
Lunarfall94-100
A Humanoid
Skinning Follower - Horde
<Skinner>
Frostwall100
H Humanoid
Skizzik
<Kaliri Trainer>
Spires of Arak96
A H Humanoid
Skizzle Slickslide
<Flight Master>
The Storm Peaks100-110
A H Humanoid
Skoller
Tanaan Jungle100
A H Humanoid