Utility:
Classification:
clear all
Name Zone Level React Type
Kvaldir Spiritrender
111-112
Elite
A H Humanoid
Lagertha
<Fallen Valkyra>
Stormheim111-112
Rare Elite
A H Humanoid
Maragor
<Guardian of the Golden Doors>
Crypt of Forgotten Kings111
Elite
A H Humanoid
Master Boom Boom
<The Dynamite Monkey Monk>
Brawl'gar Arena, Deeprun Tram111
Elite
A H Humanoid
Nightborne Eradicator
Suramar111
A H Humanoid
Nightborne Eradicator
Suramar111
A H Humanoid
Nightborne Tempomancer
Suramar111
A H Humanoid
Nobleborn Warpcaster
111
Elite
A H Humanoid
Nobleborn Warpcaster
Suramar111
Elite
A H Humanoid
Odyn
Skyhold111
Elite
A H Humanoid
Riko
Siege of Orgrimmar111
H Humanoid
Sanaar
Suramar111
Rare
A H Humanoid
Shambling Hungerer
111
Elite
A H Humanoid
Shokia
Siege of Orgrimmar111
Elite
H Humanoid
Shoreline Tidespeaker
<The Fins>
111
Elite
A H Humanoid
Stormforged Sentinel
111
Elite
A H Humanoid
Stormforged Sentinel
111
Elite
A H Humanoid
The Mad Merchant
Dalaran111
A H Humanoid
Toe Knee
<Defias Brotherhood>
111-112
Elite
A H Humanoid
Vanndar Stormpike
<Stormpike General>
Stormwind City111
Elite
A Humanoid
Winged Assistant
111
A H Humanoid
Withered Manawraith
The Arcway111
Elite
A H Humanoid
Withered Skulker
111
Elite
A H Humanoid
Boss Lord Kur'talos Ravencrest
Val'sharah110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Boss Odyn
Halls of Valor110-112
Elite
A H Humanoid
"Old Wise" Ewaye
Suramar110
A H Humanoid
Accused Suramar Citizen
Suramar110
A H Humanoid
Accused Suramar Citizen
Suramar110
A H Humanoid
Acherus Death Knight
Suramar110
A Humanoid
Addie Fizzlebog
<Unseen Path>
Trueshot Lodge110
A H Humanoid
Adept Jena Moonrath
<Flight Master>
Azsuna110
A H Humanoid
Adept Sunwing
<Flight Master>
Azsuna110
A H Humanoid
Adorean Lew
Dalaran110
A H Humanoid
Adrew the Free Man
Stormheim110
A H Humanoid
Advisor Stillwater
<Royal Apothecary Society>
Dalaran110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Aegira
<Brewmaster>
The Wandering Isle110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Aegira
<Brewmaster>
The Wandering Isle110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Aegira
<Apprentice>
Stormheim110
A H Humanoid
Aeqinus
<Light's Chosen>
The Exodar110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Aethas Sunreaver
Orgrimmar110
Elite
H Humanoid
Aethril Cluster
Azsuna110
A H Humanoid
Aethril Cluster
Azsuna110
A H Humanoid
Afflicted Citizen
Suramar110
A H Humanoid
Afflicted Citizen
Suramar110
A H Humanoid
Ailen
<Heir to House Astravar>
Suramar110
A H Humanoid
Ailen Astravar
Suramar110
A H Humanoid
Air Ascendants
The Maelstrom110
A H Humanoid
Akama
<Illidari>
Niskara110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Alchemist Burroughs
Dalaran110
A H Humanoid
Alexor
<The Ascended>
The Maelstrom110
A H Humanoid
Allari the Souleater
<Illidari>
Niskara110
Elite
H Humanoid
Allari the Souleater
<Illidari>
Niskara110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Alliance Priest
Eastern Plaguelands110
A H Humanoid
Alliance Spirit Guide
Warsong Gulch, Arathi Basin110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Almenis
<Seal of Broken Fate Shipment>
The Dreamgrove110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Almon
<Food & Drink>
Suramar110
A H Humanoid
Alterac Yeti
110-111
Elite
A H Humanoid
Altius Maximus
Dalaran110
A H Humanoid
Altruis the Sufferer
<Illidari>
Niskara110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Altruis the Sufferer
<Illidari>
Niskara110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Altruis the Sufferer
<Illidari>
Mardum, the Shattered Abyss110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Altruis the Sufferer
<Illidari>
Mardum, the Shattered Abyss110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Aludane Whitecloud
<Flight Master>
Dalaran, Broken Shore110
A H Humanoid
Alune Windmane
Val'sharah110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Alyndra Stormgazer
<Flight Master>
Suramar110
A H Humanoid
Ambrena
Suramar110
A H Humanoid
Ambrena
Suramar110
A H Humanoid
Anarys Lunastre
Suramar110
A H Humanoid
Anarys Lunastre
Suramar110
A H Humanoid
Ancestral Warbrave
Highmountain110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Ancestral Warbrave
Highmountain110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Ancient Cloudwing
<Flight Master>
Suramar110
A H Humanoid
Ancient Cloudwing
<Flight Master>
Suramar110
A H Humanoid
Ancient Defender
Suramar110
A H Humanoid
Ancient of War
The Dreamgrove110
A H Humanoid
Ancient Seed
Suramar110
A H Humanoid
Andaris Narassin
<First Arcanist of the Duskwatch>
Suramar110
A H Humanoid
Andaris Narassin
<First Arcanist of the Duskwatch>
Suramar110
A H Humanoid
Anduin Lothar
110
A H Humanoid
Anelas Moonstone
<General Goods>
Val'sharah110
A H Humanoid
Angus Ironfist
The Wandering Isle110
A H Humanoid
Angus Stormbrew
Suramar110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Angus Stormbrew
Suramar110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Animated Broom
Brawl'gar Arena, Deeprun Tram110
A H Humanoid
Anne Otther
Val'sharah110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Annie
Dalaran110
A H Humanoid
Anxious Trader
Suramar110
A H Humanoid
Apashuala Ironhide
<Apprentice Blacksmith>
Highmountain110
A H Humanoid
Aponi Brightmane
<Sunwalker Chieftain>
Netherlight Temple110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Apothecary Faldren
Suramar, Stormheim110
Rare
A H Humanoid
Apprentice Ardrias
Suramar110
A H Humanoid
Apprentice Rosalyn
Highmountain110
A H Humanoid
Apprentice Rosalyn
Highmountain110
A H Humanoid
Apprentice Rosalyn
Highmountain110
A H Humanoid
Aranelle
Val'sharah110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Arator the Redeemer
Netherlight Temple110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Arcane Anomaly
Dalaran110
A H Humanoid
Arcane Chronomaton
Suramar110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Arcane Engineer
Suramar110
A H Humanoid
Arcane Golems
Hall of the Guardian110
A H Humanoid