Utility:
Classification:
clear all
Name Zone Level React Type
Sentinel Infiltrator
Ghostlands15-16
H Humanoid
Sentinel Tysha Moonblade
Darkshore15
A Humanoid
Seraphine
Darkshore15
A Humanoid
Serendia Oakwhisper
<Priestess of the Moon>
Darkshore15
A Humanoid
Sergeant Dynamo
<Bilgewater Battalion>
Azshara15
H Humanoid
Sergeant Hort
<Bilgewater Battalion>
Azshara15
A H Humanoid
Sergeant Zelks
<Mergers and Acquisitions>
Azshara15
H Humanoid
Shadowpine Oracle
Ghostlands15-16
A H Humanoid
Shaldyn
Darkshore15
A Humanoid
Sheya Stormweaver
Darkshore15
A H Humanoid
Silvermoon Guardian
Eversong Woods15
A H Humanoid
Silvermoon Magister
Silvermoon City15
H Humanoid
Sister Aquinne
<Novice Priestess>
Darnassus15
A H Humanoid
Skylord Braax
Darkshore15
A Humanoid
Slimeshell Makrura
Northern Barrens, Southern Barrens15-16
A H Humanoid
Southsea Mutineer
Northern Barrens15
H Humanoid
Spitelash Battlemaster
Azshara15-16
A H Humanoid
Spitelash Enchantress
Azshara15-16
A H Humanoid
Spitelash Warrior
Azshara15-16
A H Humanoid
Sputtervalve
<Independent Contractor>
Northern Barrens15
A H Humanoid
Stonesplinter Digger
Loch Modan15-16
A H Humanoid
Stonesplinter Geomancer
Loch Modan15-16
A H Humanoid
Stormwind Guard
Elwynn Forest15
A H Humanoid
Supervisor Raelen
Elwynn Forest15
A H Humanoid
Swart
<Shaman Trainer>
Durotar15
H Humanoid
Syleath Fairglade
<General Goods>
Darkshore15
A Humanoid
Tarren Mill Horsehand
15
A Humanoid
Tarren Mill Peasant
Old Hillsbrad Foothills15
A H Humanoid
Teemo
Azshara15
A H Humanoid
Telar Highstrider
Northern Barrens15
H Humanoid
Teldrassil Sentinel
Teldrassil15
A H Humanoid
Tharkul Ironskull
<Xylem's Apprentice>
Azshara15
H Humanoid
Tharnariun Treetender
Darkshore15
A Humanoid
Theramore Commando
Northern Barrens15
A H Humanoid
Theramore Marine
Northern Barrens15-16
A H Humanoid
Thomas Miller
<Baker>
Stormwind City15
A H Humanoid
Thomas Miller
Darkmoon Island15
A H Humanoid
Thonk
Durotar15
H Humanoid
Thundris Windweaver
Darkshore15
A Humanoid
Ticker
<Gob Squad>
Azshara15
A H Humanoid
Tony Two-Tusk
Northern Barrens15-16
A H Humanoid
Tora Halotrix
<Mergers and Acquisitions>
Azshara15
H Humanoid
Torg Twocrush
Azshara15
H Humanoid
Torren Squarejaw
<Explorers' League>
Loch Modan15
A H Humanoid
Tracker Lyceon
Bloodmyst Isle15
A Humanoid
Tristane Shadowstone
New Tinkertown15
A Humanoid
Tuluun
<Shaman Trainer>
Azuremyst Isle15
A Humanoid
Tunnel Rat Lackey
Loch Modan15
A Humanoid
Twilber Torquewrench
<Steam Tank Mechanic>
Westfall15
A Humanoid
Twilight Zealot
Darkshore15-16
A Humanoid
Twistex Happytongs
<Animal Research>
Azshara15
A H Humanoid
Uhgar
<Weaponsmith>
Durotar15
A H Humanoid
Ullanna
<Trade Supplies>
Darkshore15
A Humanoid
Una Wolfclaw
Northern Barrens15
A H Humanoid
Venture Co. Drudger
Northern Barrens15-17
A H Humanoid
Venture Co. Peon
Northern Barrens15-17
A H Humanoid
Vernon Soursprye
<Stable Master>
Northern Barrens15
A H Humanoid
Volcor
Darkshore15
A Humanoid
Volt
<Gob Squad>
Azshara15
A H Humanoid
Vrok Blunderblast
<Gunsmith>
Loch Modan15
A Humanoid
Vyrin Swiftwind
<Innkeeper>
Loch Modan15
A Humanoid
Warg Deepwater
<Fishing Trainer>
Loch Modan15
A H Humanoid
Wharfmaster Dizzywig
Northern Barrens15
A H Humanoid
William MacGregor
<Bowyer>
Westfall15
A Humanoid
Winaestra
<Hawkstrider Breeder>
Eversong Woods15
A H Humanoid
Windmaster Tzu-Tzu
Darkshore15
A Humanoid
Wizbang Cranktoggle
Darkshore15
A Humanoid
Wolfoid
Silverpine Forest15
H Humanoid
Worgen Battlemage
<Gilneas Liberation Front>
Ruins of Gilneas15-16
Elite
H Humanoid
Worgen Battlemage
<Gilneas Liberation Front>
15-16
Elite
H Humanoid
Wyneth
Northern Barrens15
A H Humanoid
Xandar Goodbeard
<General Supplies>
Loch Modan15
A Humanoid
Xanis Flameweaver
Thunder Bluff15
A H Humanoid
Xiz "The Eye" Salvoblast
<Bilgewater Battalion>
Azshara15
A H Humanoid
Yanni Stoutheart
<General Supplies>
Loch Modan15
A Humanoid
Yvette Farthing
Tirisfal Glades15
H Humanoid
Zankaja
Orgrimmar15
H Humanoid
Zoey Wizzlespark
<Xylem's Apprentice>
Azshara15
A H Humanoid
"Salty" Gorgar
<General Goods>
Silverpine Forest14
H Humanoid
"Salty" Rocka
<Stable Master>
Silverpine Forest14
H Humanoid
7th Legion Submariner
Ruins of Gilneas14-15
H Humanoid
7th Legion Submariner
Ruins of Gilneas14-15
A H Humanoid
Aalun
<Riding Trainer>
The Exodar14
A H Humanoid
Abe Winters
<Apprentice Armorer>
Tirisfal Glades14
A H Humanoid
Airborne Goblin Priest
Azshara14
H Humanoid
Alanndarian Nightsong
Darkshore14
A H Humanoid
Ando Blastenheimer
Loch Modan14
A Humanoid
Ansel Fincap
<Battle Pet Trainer>
Tirisfal Glades14
A H Humanoid
Apothecary Renferrel
<Royal Apothecary Society>
Silverpine Forest14
H Humanoid
Arcanist Vandril
Ghostlands14
A H Humanoid
Archaeologist Adamant Ironheart
<Explorers' League>
Azuremyst Isle14
A Humanoid
Barak Kodobane
Northern Barrens14
A H Humanoid
Barg
<General Supplies>
Northern Barrens14
A H Humanoid
Beega
<Bowyer>
Bloodmyst Isle14
A Humanoid
Berard the Moon-Crazed
Silverpine Forest14
Rare
A H Humanoid
Bilgewater Dockworker
Azshara14-16
A H Humanoid
Bilgewater Mechanic
Azshara14-16
H Humanoid
Bilgewater Soldier
<Bilgewater Battalion>
Azshara14-17
A H Humanoid
Bingham Gadgetspring
Azshara14
H Humanoid
Blackmaw Pathfinder
Azshara14-15
A H Humanoid