Utility:
Classification:
clear all
Name Zone Level React Type
Fallen Human
Silverpine Forest13
A H Humanoid
Fallen Human
Silverpine Forest13
H Humanoid
Foreman Sharpsneer
Loch Modan13
A Humanoid
Forsaken Looter
Darkshore13-14
A Humanoid
Forsaken Sharpshooter
Ruins of Gilneas13-14
H Humanoid
Forsaken Trooper
Silverpine Forest13
H Humanoid
Forsaken Trooper
Silverpine Forest13
H Humanoid
Forsaken Trooper
Silverpine Forest13
H Humanoid
Forsaken Trooper
Silverpine Forest13
H Humanoid
Forsaken Trooper
Silverpine Forest13
H Humanoid
Forsaken Trooper
Silverpine Forest13
H Humanoid
Forsaken Trooper
Silverpine Forest13
H Humanoid
Forsaken Trooper
Silverpine Forest13
H Humanoid
Forsaken Trooper
13
A H Humanoid
Forsaken Vanguard
Ruins of Gilneas13-14
H Humanoid
Forsaken Vanguard
Ruins of Gilneas13-101
A H Humanoid
General Fangferror
Azshara13
Rare
A H Humanoid
Geron
<Weapon Merchant>
Eversong Woods13
H Humanoid
Ghrawt
<Bowyer>
Durotar13
H Humanoid
Greymist Tidehunter
Darkshore13-14
A H Humanoid
Greymist Warrior
Darkshore13-14
A H Humanoid
Grub
Northern Barrens13
H Humanoid
Harant Ironbrace
<Armorer & Shieldcrafter>
Mulgore13
H Humanoid
High Chief Bristlelimb
Bloodmyst Isle13
A Humanoid
High Chief Stillpine
Azuremyst Isle13
A Humanoid
Horde Enforcer
Darkshore13
A H Humanoid
Hulking Labgoblin
Azshara13
H Humanoid
Hulking Labgoblin
Azshara13
A H Humanoid
Jessel
Sunstrider Isle13
H Humanoid
Jhawna Oatwind
<Baker>
Mulgore13
H Humanoid
Julia Stevens
<Aspiring Pet Tamer>
Elwynn Forest13
A H Humanoid
Kolkar Stormer
Northern Barrens13-14
A H Humanoid
Kubb
<Master of Meats and Fishes>
Loch Modan13
Rare
A H Humanoid
Kyndri
<Baker>
Darkshore13
A Humanoid
Lady Silisthra
Azshara13
Elite
A H Humanoid
Lady Vesthra
Azshara13
Elite
A H Humanoid
Lieutenant Tomathren
<Farstriders>
Ghostlands13
A H Humanoid
Lord Xiz
Bloodmyst Isle13
A H Humanoid
Magister Darenis
Ghostlands13
A H Humanoid
Marcus Jensen
<Battle Pet Trainer>
Elwynn Forest13
A H Humanoid
Marion Call
<Rogue Trainer>
Tirisfal Glades13
H Humanoid
Marius Tanolaar
Azshara13
H Humanoid
Mennar Acolyte
Azshara13-14
H Humanoid
Mercenary
Westfall13-14
Elite
A H Humanoid
Moonbrook Thug
Westfall13-14
A H Humanoid
Moordo
<Leatherworking Trainer>
Azuremyst Isle13
A H Humanoid
Morhan Coppertongue
<Metalsmith>
Loch Modan13
A Humanoid
Morick Darkbrew
<Dark Iron Courier>
Loch Modan13
Rare
A H Humanoid
Murloc Oracle
Westfall13-14
A H Humanoid
Murloc Tidehunter
Westfall13-14
A H Humanoid
Netgun Gnome
Azshara13-14
A H Humanoid
Old MacDonald
<Master Pet Tamer>
Westfall13
A H Humanoid
Oliver Dwor
<Apprentice Weaponsmith>
Tirisfal Glades13
H Humanoid
Orc Sea Dog
13
H Humanoid
Overworked Nag
Grizzly Hills13-19
A H Humanoid
Priestess Josetta
<Priest Trainer>
Elwynn Forest13
A Humanoid
Rand Rhobart
<Skinning Trainer>
Tirisfal Glades13
A H Humanoid
Ranger Krenn'an
<Farstriders>
Ghostlands13
A H Humanoid
Razormane Pillager
Northern Barrens13-14
A H Humanoid
Riverpaw Brute
Westfall13
A H Humanoid
Riverpaw Brute
Westfall13
A H Humanoid
Riverpaw Mystic
Westfall13-14
A H Humanoid
Riverpaw Taskmaster
Westfall13-14
A H Humanoid
Seer Alsoomse
<Priest Trainer>
Mulgore13
H Humanoid
Sergeant Brashclaw
Westfall13
Rare
A H Humanoid
Servant of Hodir
13-80
Elite
A H Humanoid
Shatterspear Overseer
Darkshore13
A Humanoid
Shatterspear Shaman
Darkshore13-14
A H Humanoid
Southsea Cutthroat
Northern Barrens13-15
A H Humanoid
Southsea Privateer
Northern Barrens13-15
A H Humanoid
Spirit of Kalytha
Azshara13
H Humanoid
Spitelash Stormfury
Azshara13-14
A H Humanoid
Sunhawk Spy
Bloodmyst Isle13-14
A H Humanoid
Sunwalker Iopi
<Paladin Trainer>
Mulgore13
H Humanoid
Tarl Cloudsong
<Shaman Trainer>
Mulgore13
H Humanoid
Theramore Deck Hand
Northern Barrens13-14
A H Humanoid
Tortusk
Northern Barrens13
H Humanoid
Vira Younghoof
<First Aid Trainer>
Mulgore13
H Humanoid
Warlord Krellian
Azshara13
H Humanoid
Worgen Rebel
<Gilneas Liberation Front>
Ruins of Gilneas13-14
A H Humanoid
Worgen Rusher
<Gilneas Liberation Front>
Ruins of Gilneas13-14
Elite
H Humanoid
Worgen Rusher
<Gilneas Liberation Front>
Ruins of Gilneas13-14
Elite
A H Humanoid
Wrathscale Marauder
Bloodmyst Isle13-14
A Humanoid
Wrathscale Sorceress
Bloodmyst Isle13-14
A H Humanoid
Zaldimar Wefhellt
<Mage Trainer>
Elwynn Forest13
A H Humanoid
Zapper Gnome
Azshara13-14
A H Humanoid
Zarrin
<Cooking Trainer>
Teldrassil13
A H Humanoid
Ziz
<Tradesman>
Azuremyst Isle13
A Humanoid
Zunta
<Aspiring Pet Tamer>
Durotar13
A H Humanoid
Abe the Cabin Boy
<The Lady Mehley>
Wetlands, Dustwallow Marsh12
A Humanoid
Admiral Stormblood
Gilneas12
A Humanoid
Allyndia
12
A Humanoid
Ambermill Warder
Silverpine Forest12-18
H Humanoid
Anya
Grizzly Hills12
A H Humanoid
Apothecary Chase
<Alchemy Supplies>
Silverpine Forest12
H Humanoid
Apothecary Enith
Ghostlands12
A H Humanoid
Apothecary Harrington
<General Goods>
Silverpine Forest12
H Humanoid
Apothecary Jerrod
Tirisfal Glades12
H Humanoid
Apothecary Marry
<Trade Supplies>
Silverpine Forest12
H Humanoid
Apothecary Renzithen
Ghostlands12
H Humanoid