Utility:
Classification:
clear all
Name Zone Level React Type
Dentaria Silverglade
<Priestess of the Moon>
Shadowglen15
A Humanoid
Dentaria Silverglade
<Priestess of the Moon>
Shadowglen15
A Humanoid
Dentaria Silverglade
<Priestess of the Moon>
Darkshore15
A Humanoid
Donyal Tovald
<Librarian>
Stormwind City15
A Humanoid
Drac Roughcut
<Tradesman>
Loch Modan15
A Humanoid
Dranh
<Skinning Trainer>
Southern Barrens15
A H Humanoid
Dranh's Spirit
Southern Barrens15
H Humanoid
Dun Morogh Mountaineer
Dun Morogh, New Tinkertown15
A H Humanoid
Durnok
<Leather Armor Merchant>
Northern Barrens15
A H Humanoid
Dwarven Farmer
Arathi Highlands, Wetlands15
A H Humanoid
Eralan
<Poison Supplies>
Ghostlands15
A H Humanoid
Father Gavin
<The Argent Dawn>
Dun Morogh15
A Humanoid
Fenwick Thatros
Silverpine Forest15
Rare
A H Humanoid
Flakk
<Trade Supplies>
Durotar15
H Humanoid
Foreman Fisk
Azshara15
H Humanoid
Frances Lin
<Barmaid>
Old Hillsbrad Foothills15
A H Humanoid
Frazzik
<Armorer & Shieldcrafter>
Northern Barrens15
H Humanoid
Galaen
Bloodmyst Isle15
A Humanoid
Galaen's Corpse
Bloodmyst Isle15
A Humanoid
Gary
Darkshore15
A Humanoid
Gatekeeper Rageroar
Azshara15
Rare
A H Humanoid
Gershala Nightwhisper
Darkshore15
A Humanoid
Gilneas Refugee
Teldrassil15
A Humanoid
Gimrizz Shadowcog
<Warlock Trainer>
Dun Morogh15
A H Humanoid
Gina MacGregor
<Trade Supplies>
Westfall15
A Humanoid
Glix Grindlock
<Bilgewater Battalion>
Azshara15
A H Humanoid
Gnome Engineer
Dun Morogh15
A Humanoid
Goblin Craftsman
The Deadmines15
Elite
A H Humanoid
Goblin Engineer
The Deadmines15
Elite
A H Humanoid
Godrick Farsan
Undercity15
H Humanoid
Gorbold Steelhand
<Trade Supplies>
Darkshore15
A Humanoid
Grit
<Gob Squad>
Azshara15
A H Humanoid
Gyrotilt
<Sputtervalve's Assistant>
Northern Barrens15
H Humanoid
Halga Bloodeye
<Caravan Master>
Northern Barrens15
A H Humanoid
Halis Dawnstrider
<General Goods>
Eversong Woods15
A H Humanoid
Henny
<Xylem's Apprentice>
Azshara15
A H Humanoid
Horde Defender
Northern Barrens15-18
H Humanoid
Horde Engineer
Silverpine Forest15
A H Humanoid
Horde Engineer
Silverpine Forest, Tirisfal Glades15
H Humanoid
Horse
Old Hillsbrad Foothills15-20
H Humanoid
Human Seedling
Hillsbrad Foothills15-16
A H Humanoid
Huntress Sandrya Moonfall
Shadowglen15
Elite
A Humanoid
Huntress Sandrya Moonfall
Darkshore15
Elite
A H Humanoid
Huojin Monk
Orgrimmar15
A H Humanoid
Innkeeper Kerntis
<Innkeeper>
Northern Barrens15
A H Humanoid
Innkeeper Kritzle
<Innkeeper>
Northern Barrens15
H Humanoid
Irene Sureshot
<Gunsmith>
Loch Modan15
A Humanoid
Ironforge Mountaineer
Dun Morogh, New Tinkertown15
A H Humanoid
Jabul
<Druid Trainer>
Durotar15
H Humanoid
Jarven Thunderbrew
Dun Morogh15
A Humanoid
Jern Hornhelm
<Explorers' League>
Loch Modan15
A Humanoid
Jerrik Highmountain
Northern Barrens15
A H Humanoid
Jessera of Mac'Aree
Bloodmyst Isle15
A Humanoid
Joeyray
<Cookie>
Azshara15
Elite
H Humanoid
Johnathan Staats
Darkshore15
A H Humanoid
Jorgen
Stormwind City15
A H Humanoid
Jor'kil the Soulripper
Darkshore15
Elite
A Humanoid
Kargal Battlescar
Northern Barrens15
A H Humanoid
Keeper Karithus
Darkshore15
A Humanoid
Kelt Thomasin
Loch Modan15
A Humanoid
Kerlonian Evershade
Darkshore15
A H Humanoid
Khara Deepwater
<Fishing Supplies>
Loch Modan15
A H Humanoid
Kilag Gorefang
The Lost Isles15
H Humanoid
Kranal Fiss
Northern Barrens15
A H Humanoid
Krennan Aranas
Teldrassil15
A H Humanoid
Labor Captain Grabbit
Azshara15
H Humanoid
Labor Captain Grabbit
Azshara15
A H Humanoid
Laird
Darkshore15
A Humanoid
Lieutenant Drex
<Bilgewater Battalion>
Azshara15
H Humanoid
Lieutenant Morra Starbreeze
Darkshore15
A H Humanoid
Little Jiwon
Valley of the Four Winds15
A H Humanoid
Lorenth Thundercall
Darkshore15
A Humanoid
Luk'gar
<Shatterspear Flight Master>
Darkshore15
A H Humanoid
Lyria Skystrider
Silvermoon City15
H Humanoid
Magmar Fellhew
Loch Modan15
A Humanoid
Magtor the Blind Watcher
Azuremyst Isle15
A Humanoid
Makrinni Razorclaw
Azshara15-16
A H Humanoid
Makrinni Scrabbler
Azshara15-17
A H Humanoid
Makrinni Snapclaw
Azshara15-16
A H Humanoid
Malynea Skyreaver
Azshara15
A H Humanoid
Mankrik
Northern Barrens15
A H Humanoid
Marek Ironheart
Loch Modan15
A Humanoid
Marisa du'Paige
Westfall15
Rare
A H Humanoid
Martine Tramblay
<Fishing Supplies>
Tirisfal Glades15
A H Humanoid
Master Sergeant Pietro Zaren
<7th Legion>
Ruins of Gilneas15
A H Humanoid
Mathas Wildwood
Darkshore15
A Humanoid
Milton Sheaf
<Librarian>
Stormwind City15
A Humanoid
Milton Sheaf
Stormwind City15
A Humanoid
Morae
<Herbalism Trainer>
Bloodmyst Isle15
A Humanoid
Mountaineer Thalos
Coldridge Valley15
A Humanoid
Murloc Minor Tidecaller
Redridge Mountains15
A H Humanoid
Murloc Nightcrawler
Redridge Mountains15-18
A H Humanoid
Murloc Scout
Redridge Mountains15-16
A Humanoid
Murloc Shorestriker
Redridge Mountains15-16
A Humanoid
Night Elf Ambusher
Ghostlands15
H Humanoid
Night Elf Sentinel
15
A Humanoid
Oggleflint
<Ragefire Chieftain>
Ragefire Chasm15
Elite
H Humanoid
Ogre Bodyguard
The Deadmines15-86
Elite
A H Humanoid
Ogre Henchman
The Deadmines15-86
Elite
A H Humanoid
Old Murk-Eye
Westfall15
A H Humanoid