Utility:
Classification:
clear all
Name Zone Level React Type
"Little" Logok
<Innkeeper>
Dustwallow Marsh43
A H Humanoid
"Mad" Jonah Sterling
Howling Fjord70
A H Humanoid
"Mad" Morden Morgrensen
<Chief Engineer>
Theramore's Fall (Horde)91
Elite
H Humanoid
"Numbers" Pfeiffer
<Statistics>
Deeprun Tram90
A Humanoid
"Olive" Ya
Darkmoon Island1
A H Humanoid
"Plucky" Johnson
Thousand Needles, Tanaris40
A H Humanoid
"Pokey" Thornmantle
Camp Narache, Mulgore4
Rare
A H Humanoid
"Pretty Boy" Duncan
The Cape of Stranglethorn35
A H Humanoid
"Red" Jack Findle
<Trade Supplies>
Dalaran, Crystalsong Forest75
A H Humanoid
"Salty" Gorgar
<General Goods>
Silverpine Forest14
H Humanoid
"Salty" John Thorpe
Borean Tundra69
A Humanoid
"Salty" Rocka
<Stable Master>
Silverpine Forest14
H Humanoid
"Screaming" Screed Luckheed
<Zeppelin Pilot>
Hellfire Peninsula61
A H Humanoid
"Sea Wolf" MacKinley
The Cape of Stranglethorn44
A H Humanoid
"Shaky" Phillipe
The Cape of Stranglethorn44
A H Humanoid
"Shotgun" Jones
<Nesingwary Safari>
Nagrand70
A H Humanoid
"Silvermoon" Harry
Howling Fjord70
A H Humanoid
"Slim"
<Shady Dealer>
Terokkar Forest63
A H Humanoid
"Snake" Sanders
<Weaponsmith>
Badlands49
A H Humanoid
"Stinky" Ignatz
Dustwallow Marsh, Southern Barrens35
A H Humanoid
"Swamp Eye" Jarl
Dustwallow Marsh42
A H Humanoid
"Techs" Rickard Rustbolt
<Arena Battlemaster>
Dalaran75
A Humanoid
"Tiny" Jimb
<Grezzix's First Mate>
Howling Fjord70
A H Humanoid
"Tipsy" McManus
<Grimbooze's Assistant>
Sholazar Basin75
A H Humanoid
"Wyrmbait"
Dragonblight73
A H Humanoid
<Away>Garl Grimgrizzle
<Wrynn's Raiders>
85
A Humanoid
2nd Lieutenant Wansworth
<Baradin's Wardens>
Tol Barad85
A Humanoid
3rd Officer Kronkar
Tol Barad Peninsula, Tol Barad85
A H Humanoid
5.4 Tradeskills - Cooking Noodle Cart - Tier 1 - 10p - Vendor
90
A H Humanoid
5.4 Tradeskills - Cooking Noodle Cart - Tier 1 - 25p - Vendor
Vale of Eternal Blossoms, Valley of the Four Winds ??
H Humanoid
5.4 Tradeskills - Cooking Noodle Cart - Tier 2 - 10p - Vendor
90
A H Humanoid
5.4 Tradeskills - Cooking Noodle Cart - Tier 2 - 25p - Vendor
Valley of the Four Winds, Vale of Eternal Blossoms ??
H Humanoid
5.4 Tradeskills - Cooking Noodle Cart - Tier 3 - 10p - Vendor
90
A H Humanoid
5.4 Tradeskills - Cooking Noodle Cart - Tier 3 - 25p - Vendor
Vale of Eternal Blossoms ??
H Humanoid
7th Fleet Marine
Theramore's Fall (Horde)90
H Humanoid
7th Fleet Sailor
Theramore's Fall (Horde)90
H Humanoid
7th Fleet Squallshaper
Theramore's Fall (Horde)90
H Humanoid
7th Legion Battle Mage
Dragonblight71-73
A H Humanoid
7th Legion Cavalier
Dragonblight73-75
Elite
A H Humanoid
7th Legion Champion
Krasarang Wilds90
Elite
A Humanoid
7th Legion Champion
Krasarang Wilds90
Elite
A H Humanoid
7th Legion Champion
Krasarang Wilds90
Elite
A Humanoid
7th Legion Cleric
Dragonblight72-73
A H Humanoid
7th Legion Deckhand
Isle of Conquest90
A Humanoid
7th Legion Elite
Dragonblight71-72
Elite
A Humanoid
7th Legion Elite
Dragonblight73
Elite
A H Humanoid
7th Legion Infantry
Isle of Conquest79-90
A H Humanoid
7th Legion Infantryman
Dragonblight90
Elite
A H Humanoid
7th Legion Infantryman
Dragonblight79
Elite
A H Humanoid
7th Legion Infiltrator
Assault on Zan'vess90
H Humanoid
7th Legion Marine
Isle of Conquest79-90
Elite
A H Humanoid
7th Legion Paratrooper
Krasarang Wilds90
A H Humanoid
7th Legion Paratrooper
Krasarang Wilds90
A H Humanoid
7th Legion Priest
Assault on Zan'vess90
H Humanoid
7th Legion Rifleman
Dragonblight73
A Humanoid
7th Legion Scout
Silverpine Forest18-19
H Humanoid
7th Legion Scout
Silverpine Forest18-19
Elite
H Humanoid
7th Legion Scout
Krasarang Wilds90
A H Humanoid
7th Legion Sentinel
Dragonblight73-74
A H Humanoid
7th Legion Siege Engineer
Dragonblight69-71
A H Humanoid
7th Legion Submariner
Silverpine Forest18-19
Elite
H Humanoid
7th Legion Submariner
Ruins of Gilneas14
H Humanoid
7th Legion Submariner
Ruins of Gilneas14-15
H Humanoid
7th Legion Wyrm Hunter
Dragonblight72-73
A H Humanoid
A.C.E. Beamgunner
Domination Point90
H Humanoid
A.C.E. Medic
Domination Point90
H Humanoid
A.C.E. Saboteur
Domination Point90
H Humanoid
Aalun
<Riding Trainer>
The Exodar, Azuremyst Isle14
A H Humanoid
Aaron
Elwynn Forest, Stormwind City1
A Humanoid
Aaron "Sandy Toes" Williamson
<Reagents>
Uldum83
A H Humanoid
Aaron Hollman
<Blacksmithing Supplies>
Shattrath City, Terokkar Forest60
A H Humanoid
Aayndia Floralwind
<Leatherworking Trainer>
Ashenvale37
A H Humanoid
Abandoned Bloodwash Crate
Blasted Lands57
A H Humanoid
Abandoned Bloodwash Crate
Blasted Lands57
A H Humanoid
Abbendis
Old Hillsbrad Foothills51
A Humanoid
Abdul the Insane
Howling Fjord72
Elite
A H Humanoid
Abe the Cabin Boy
<The Lady Mehley>
Wetlands, Dustwallow Marsh12
A H Humanoid
Abe Winters
<Apprentice Armorer>
Tirisfal Glades14
H Humanoid
Abercrombie
<The Hermit>
Duskwood, Deadwind Pass35
A H Humanoid
Abercrombie
<The Embalmer>
Duskwood22
A Humanoid
Aberrant Owlbeast
Azuremyst Isle8-10
A H Humanoid
Abigail Sawyer
<Bow Merchant>
Undercity30
H Humanoid
Abigail Shiel
<Trade Supplies>
Tirisfal Glades9
H Humanoid
Abner Fizzletorque
Borean Tundra70
A H Humanoid
Aboda
<Stable Master>
Desolace30
H Humanoid
Abohba
<Assistant Innkeeper>
Dalaran75
A H Humanoid
Abra Cadabra
<Wands>
Dalaran75
A H Humanoid
Abrogar Dusthoof
Vale of Eternal Blossoms90
A H Humanoid
Absalan the Pious
Icecrown80
Elite
A H Humanoid
Accursed Slitherblade
Desolace33
Rare
A H Humanoid
Accursed Supplyman
85
A H Humanoid
Ace
Azshara25
H Humanoid
Ace
The Lost Isles6
H Humanoid
Ace
The Lost Isles6
H Humanoid
Ace
Kezan3
H Humanoid
Ace
Kezan3
H Humanoid
Ace
Kezan3
H Humanoid
Ace
Kezan8
H Humanoid
Ace
Kezan3
H Humanoid
Ace
The Lost Isles6
H Humanoid