Utility:
Classification:
clear all
Name Zone Level React Type
Ammen Vale Guardian
Azuremyst Isle, Ammen Vale115
Elite
A H Humanoid
Auctioneer Hesse
Stormwind City115
A Humanoid
Brave Lightninghorn
Camp Narache115
Elite
H Humanoid
Brave Proudsnout
Camp Narache115
Elite
H Humanoid
Darkspear Watcher
Echo Isles115
Elite
A Humanoid
Deathguard Bartrand
Deathknell115
A H Humanoid
Deathguard Hansel
Tirisfal Glades115
H Humanoid
Deathguard Oliver
Deathknell115
A H Humanoid
Deathguard Phillip
Deathknell115
A H Humanoid
Deathguard Randolph
Deathknell115
A H Humanoid
Den Grunt
Valley of Trials115
Elite
A H Humanoid
Den Grunt
115
Elite
A Humanoid
Helya
115
Elite
A H Humanoid
Keras Wolfheart
<Arathi Basin Battlemaster>
115
Elite
A Humanoid
Northshire Guard
Northshire, Elwynn Forest115
Elite
A H Humanoid
Shadowglen Sentinel
Shadowglen, Teldrassil115
Elite
A H Humanoid
Vinvo Goldgear
<Strand of the Ancients Battlemaster>
Shattrath City115
Elite
A Humanoid
Boss Cenarius
The Emerald Nightmare113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Boss Elerethe Renferal
The Emerald Nightmare113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Boss Elisande
<Grand Magistrix>
113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Boss Gul'dan
<Lord of the Shadow Council>
113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Boss High Botanist Tel'arn
113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Boss Odyn
113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Boss Spellblade Aluriel
<Captain of the Magistrix's Guard>
113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Boss Star Augur Etraeus
113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Absolon
Suramar113
A H Humanoid
Ahoo'ru
<The Unsullied>
Brawl'gar Arena113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Alexei Milton
113
Elite
H Humanoid
Alodi
Hall of the Guardian, The Violet Hold113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Alonsus Faol
<Bishop of Secrets>
Tirisfal Glades113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Alonsus Faol
<Bishop of Secrets>
Tirisfal Glades113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Alonsus Faol
<Bishop of Secrets>
Dalaran113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Alonsus Faol
<Bishop of Secrets>
Netherlight Temple113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Alonsus Faol
<Bishop of Secrets>
Netherlight Temple113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Alonsus Faol
<Bishop of Secrets>
Netherlight Temple113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Alonsus Faol
<Bishop of Secrets>
Dalaran113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Anduin Wrynn
<King of Stormwind>
Stormwind City113
Elite
A Humanoid
Anduin Wrynn
<King of Stormwind>
Stormwind City113
Elite
A Humanoid
Anduin Wrynn
<King of Stormwind>
Stormwind City113
Elite
A Humanoid
Archdruid Hamuul Runetotem
Moonglade113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Archdruid Hamuul Runetotem
Moonglade113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Archdruid Hamuul Runetotem
Moonglade113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Archdruid Hamuul Runetotem
The Dreamgrove113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Archmage Khadgar
Dalaran113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Archmage Melis
<Mistress of Flame>
Hall of the Guardian113
A H Humanoid
Archmage Melis
<Mistress of Flame>
Hall of the Guardian113
A H Humanoid
Archmage Modera
<Kirin Tor>
Hall of the Guardian113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Archmage Modera
<Kirin Tor>
Hall of the Guardian113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Ari
Hall of the Guardian113
A H Humanoid
Aron Gillwort
113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Ash'katzuum
Deeprun Tram, Brawl'gar Arena113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Avenging Angel
Brawl'gar Arena113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Aviana
Highmountain113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Aysa Cloudsinger
Stormwind City113
A Humanoid
Aysa Cloudsinger
<Master of Tushui>
Stormwind City113
Elite
A Humanoid
Babby Yikes
113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Baine Bloodhoof
<High Chieftain>
Mulgore113
Elite
H Humanoid
Baine Bloodhoof
<High Chieftain>
113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Baine Bloodhoof
<High Chieftain>
Orgrimmar113
Elite
H Humanoid
Baine Bloodhoof
<High Chieftain>
Durotar113
Elite
H Humanoid
Baine Bloodhoof
<High Chieftain>
Durotar113
Elite
H Humanoid
Baine Bloodhoof
<High Chieftain>
Undercity113
Elite
H Humanoid
Baron Sir
113
Elite
H Humanoid
Blackmange
<Brashtide Cannoneer>
Brawl'gar Arena, Deeprun Tram113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Bo Bobble
<GG Engineering>
Brawl'gar Arena, Deeprun Tram113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Burnstachio
Brawl'gar Arena, Deeprun Tram113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Cenarius
113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Dancer
Brawl'gar Arena, Deeprun Tram113
A H Humanoid
Dancer
Deeprun Tram, Brawl'gar Arena113
A H Humanoid
Dancer
Deeprun Tram, Brawl'gar Arena113
A H Humanoid
Dancer
Deeprun Tram, Brawl'gar Arena113
A H Humanoid
Dancer
Brawl'gar Arena, Deeprun Tram113
A H Humanoid
Dancer
Brawl'gar Arena, Deeprun Tram113
A H Humanoid
Dancer
Deeprun Tram, Brawl'gar Arena113
A H Humanoid
Dancer
Brawl'gar Arena, Deeprun Tram113
A H Humanoid
Dancer
Deeprun Tram, Brawl'gar Arena113
A H Humanoid
Dupree
<Ogrewatch>
Brawl'gar Arena, Deeprun Tram113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Egona Spangly
113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Elisande
<Grand Magistrix>
113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Emeriss
113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Emmarel Shadewarden
<Unseen Path>
Dalaran113
A H Humanoid
Falstad Wildhammer
<Wildhammer Clan Representative>
Stormwind City113
Elite
A Humanoid
Falstad Wildhammer
<Wildhammer Clan Representative>
Stormwind City113
Elite
A Humanoid
Farseer Nobundo
<The Earthen Ring>
Dalaran113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Fleasy
Deeprun Tram, Brawl'gar Arena113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Garrosh Hellscream
<Warchief>
Orgrimmar113
Elite
H Humanoid
Garrosh Hellscream
<Warchief>
Krasarang Wilds113
Elite
H Humanoid
Garrosh Hellscream
<Warchief>
Kun-Lai Summit113
Elite
H Humanoid
Gelbin Mekkatorque
<High Tinker, King of Gnomes>
Stormwind City113
Elite
A Humanoid
Gelbin Mekkatorque
<High Tinker, King of Gnomes>
Stormwind City113
Elite
A Humanoid
Genn Greymane
<King of Gilneas>
Stormwind City113
Elite
A Humanoid
Gillian Voltzman
113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Grand Magister Rommath
Undercity113
Elite
H Humanoid
Greater Sparring Partner
<Raider's Training Dummy>
Skyhold113
A H Humanoid
Greazy
Deeprun Tram, Brawl'gar Arena113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Gul'dan
<Lord of the Shadow Council>
Broken Shore113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Halduron Brightwing
<Ranger-General of Silvermoon>
Undercity113
Elite
H Humanoid
Havi
Dalaran113
Elite
A H Humanoid
High Tinker Mekkatorque
<King of Gnomes>
113
Elite
A Humanoid
High Tinker Mekkatorque
<King of Gnomes>
113
Elite
A H Humanoid