Utility:
Classification:
clear all
Name Zone Level React Type
Nullifier Darkoor
<Seeker of Magic>
Nagrand101
Elite
A H Humanoid
Officer Ironore
<Alliance Tactician>
Ashran101
Elite
A H Humanoid
Officer Rumsfeld
<Alliance Strategist>
Ashran101
Elite
A H Humanoid
Panthora
Ashran101-102
Rare Elite
A H Humanoid
Pheary Sparkrocket
<Warspear Hunter Leader>
Ashran101
Elite
A H Humanoid
Quartermaster Hershak
Shadowmoon Valley101
Rare
A H Humanoid
Riko
Siege of Orgrimmar101
H Humanoid
Rivett Clutchpop
<Horde Supplies>
Siege of Orgrimmar101
H Humanoid
Rune Ritualist
<Shadow Council>
Talador101
Elite
A H Humanoid
Seamus Goldenkicks
<Portal-Mage>
Siege of Orgrimmar101
A Humanoid
Sergeant Damarcus
Ashran101
Elite
A H Humanoid
Sergeant Schmidt
Ashran101
Elite
A H Humanoid
Shademaster Kiryn
<Combat Reagents>
Siege of Orgrimmar101
Elite
H Humanoid
Shadowspeaker Niir
Shadowmoon Valley101
Rare
A H Humanoid
Sha'tari Hawkeye
Talador101
A H Humanoid
Sha'tari Warden
Talador101
A H Humanoid
Shokia
Siege of Orgrimmar101
Elite
H Humanoid
Slagshop Brute
Blackrock Foundry101-102
Elite
A H Humanoid
Soulbinder Naylana
<Sargerei War Council>
Talador101
Rare
A H Humanoid
Spore Image
The Everbloom101-103
Elite
A H Humanoid
Spore Image
The Everbloom101-103
Elite
A H Humanoid
Stormshield Field Marshal
Ashran101
Elite
A H Humanoid
Stormshield Mine Guard
Ashran101
Elite
A H Humanoid
Stormshield Sentinel
Ashran101
Elite
A H Humanoid
Strategist Ankor
<Sargerei War Council>
Talador101
Rare
A H Humanoid
Sunwalker Dezco
<Dawnchaser Chieftain>
Siege of Orgrimmar101
Elite
H Humanoid
Terrorwing Commander
<Shadow Council>
Talador101
Elite
A H Humanoid
Tor'goroth
<The Soul-Gorger>
Frostfire Ridge101
Rare
A H Humanoid
Tyra Silverblood
<Alchemist>
Ashran101
Elite
A H Humanoid
Underbelly Vagrant
Highmaul101
Elite
A H Humanoid
Valant Brightsworn
<Stormshield Paladin Leader>
Ashran101
Elite
A H Humanoid
Volo Morin
<Warspear Rogue Leader>
Ashran101
Elite
A H Humanoid
Warden Thul'tok
<Defender of the Rise>
Highmaul101-102
Elite
A H Humanoid
Warlord Noktyn
<Honor Quartermaster>
Ashran101
Rare Elite
A H Humanoid
Warspear Headhunter
Ashran101
Elite
A H Humanoid
Yu'rina the Mystic
Frostwall, Frostfire Ridge101
H Humanoid
Boss Archmage Sol
The Everbloom100-103
Elite
A H Humanoid
"Wrong Knick"
<Repairs>
Frostfire Ridge100
A H Humanoid
7th Legion Infantryman
Dragonblight100
Elite
A H Humanoid
Acanthus
Gorgrond100
A H Humanoid
Acidburst Goren
Lunarfall, Frostwall100
A H Humanoid
Acidmaw Nibbler
Frostfire Ridge100
A H Humanoid
Acolyte Kitkar
Warspear100
A H Humanoid
Acolyte Reegis
Warspear100
H Humanoid
Advisor Duskingdawn
Southshore vs. Tarren Mill100
A H Humanoid
Aeda Brightdawn
Frostwall, Frostfire Ridge100
H Humanoid
Aeden Summersky
<Innkeeper>
Gorgrond100
A H Humanoid
Aggra
Nagrand100
Elite
H Humanoid
Aggra
Nagrand100
Elite
H Humanoid
Aggra
Nagrand100
Elite
H Humanoid
Aggra
Nagrand100
Elite
A H Humanoid
Aggra
Nagrand100
Elite
H Humanoid
Aimee Goldforge
<Blacksmithing Trainer>
Stormshield100
A H Humanoid
Akatha Blazeburn
<Azuka's Guard>
Frostwall100
H Humanoid
Akatha Blazeburn
<Azuka's Guard>
Lunarfall100
A Humanoid
Aknor Steelbringer
Lunarfall, Frostwall100
A H Humanoid
Aknor Steelbringer
Blackrock Foundry100-102
Elite
A H Humanoid
Aladrel Whitespire
Darnassus100
A Humanoid
Aldrich Rolan
<Reagents>
Warspear100
H Humanoid
Alexi Hackercam
<Ore Trader>
Lunarfall, Shadowmoon Valley100
A Humanoid
Alixander Swiftsteel
<Jewelcrafting Trainer>
Warspear100
A H Humanoid
Allan Darksteel
Stormshield100
A H Humanoid
Allerian Defender
Terokkar Forest100
H Humanoid
Alliance Soldier
Nagrand100
A Humanoid
Alliance Soldier
Nagrand100
A Humanoid
Alliance Soldier
Nagrand100
A Humanoid
Alliance Soldier
Nagrand100
A Humanoid
Alliance Spirit Guide
Ashran100
Elite
A H Humanoid
Alliance Spirit Guide
Silvershard Mines, The Battle for Gilneas100
Elite
A H Humanoid
Amber Michele
Stormshield100
A Humanoid
Amberpine Footman
Grizzly Hills100
A H Humanoid
Amma Stouthearth
<Innkeeper>
Nagrand100
A H Humanoid
Amnumi
Talador100
A H Humanoid
Ancestral Defender
100
Elite
A Humanoid
Anchorite Laanda
Shadowmoon Valley100
A H Humanoid
Anchorite Tessa
Wintergrasp100
Elite
A Humanoid
Ancient of Lore
Darnassus100
A H Humanoid
Ancient Waygate Protector
Nagrand100
A H Humanoid
Ancient Waygate Protector
Talador100
A H Humanoid
Ancient Waygate Protector
Shadowmoon Valley100
A H Humanoid
Ancient Waygate Protector
Spires of Arak100
A H Humanoid
Ancient Waygate Protector
Frostfire Ridge100
A H Humanoid
Ancient Waygate Protector
Gorgrond100
A H Humanoid
Andorhal Deathguard
Western Plaguelands100
A H Humanoid
Anne Otther
<Alliance Captain>
Ashran100
Elite
A H Humanoid
Anogos Stillgrove
<Bartender>
Stormshield100
A H Humanoid
Anthony Allain
<Herbalism Trainer>
Warspear, Ashran100
A H Humanoid
Apothecary Lydon
<Royal Apothecary Society>
Southshore vs. Tarren Mill100
A H Humanoid
Apprentice Artificer Andren
Talador100
A Humanoid
Apprentice Honeywell
Southshore vs. Tarren Mill100
A H Humanoid
Aquatic Technician
Blackrock Foundry100-101
Elite
A H Humanoid
Arakkoa Outcast
Spires of Arak100
A H Humanoid
Aranae Venomblood
<Herbalism Trainer>
Southshore vs. Tarren Mill100
A H Humanoid
Arathi Deathstalker
Arathi Highlands100
A H Humanoid
Arbiter Khan
<Hand of Argus>
Nagrand100
Elite
A Humanoid
Arcanist Braedin
<Wintergrasp Battle-Mage>
Dalaran, The Storm Peaks100
Elite
A H Humanoid
Arcanist Delath
Frostfire Ridge100
A H Humanoid
Arcanist Delath
Shadowmoon Valley100
A H Humanoid
Arcanist Windlebop
<Flight Master>
Gorgrond100
A H Humanoid
Archmage Aranhir Starsinger
Dalaran100
A H Humanoid