Utility:
Classification:
clear all
Name Zone Level React Type
Risen Archer
Val'sharah110
A H Undead
Risen Bones
Stormheim110
A H Undead
Risen Chieftain
Highmountain, Val'sharah110
A H Undead
Risen Companion
Black Rook Hold110
A H Undead (Cat)
Risen Hound
Val'sharah110
A H Undead
Risen Scout
Val'sharah110
A H Undead
Risen Soldier
Val'sharah110
A H Undead
Risen Thorignir
110
A H Undead
Risen Thorignir
110
A Undead
Rottgut
110
Elite
A H Undead
Royal Dreadguard
Stormheim110
Elite
A H Undead
Royal Dreadguard
Stormheim110
Elite
A H Undead
Rythas the Oracle
<High Runeseer>
Stormheim110
A H Undead
Seabound Anagogue
Highmountain110
A H Undead
Seabound Mystic
Highmountain110
A H Undead
Seabound Officer
Highmountain110
A H Undead
Seanus Copeland
<Memory of the Council of Tirisfal>
Dalaran110
A H Undead
Sebastian
<The Organist>
110
Elite
A H Undead
Shade of Akama
<Illidari>
Niskara110
Elite
A H Undead
Skeletal Sorcerer
Helmouth Cliffs110
A H Undead
Skeletal Usher
110
Elite
A H Undead
Skeletal Warrior
Helmouth Cliffs110
A H Undead
Skeletal Warrior
Helmouth Cliffs110
A H Undead
Skeleton
Undercity110
A H Undead
Soul Fragment
Stormheim110
A H Undead
Soul Reaper
Broken Shore110
Elite
A H Undead
Soul-torn Vanguard
Black Rook Hold110
Elite
A H Undead
Spectral Apprentice
110
Elite
A H Undead
Spectral Attendant
110-111
Elite
A H Undead
Spectral Journeyman
110
Elite
A H Undead
Spectral Patron
110
Elite
A H Undead
Spectral Patron
110
Elite
A H Undead
Spectral Sentry
110
Elite
A H Undead
Spectral Stable Hand
110
Elite
A H Undead
Stitchwork
110
A H Undead
Sveldrek Broodmother
Pit of Saron110
A H Undead
Sveldrek Drake
Pit of Saron110
A H Undead
Tael'thos the Cutter
<Corrupted Squad Leader>
Val'sharah110
A H Undead
Tainted Walker
Broken Shore110
A H Undead
Tanjin the Ironshaper
<Repairs>
Broken Shore110
A H Undead
Thar'kith
<Raest's Construct>
Broken Shore110
A H Undead
Tideskorn Soul
Stormheim110
A H Undead
Timeless Coldwight
Azsuna110
Elite
A H Undead
Timeless Flamespeaker
Azsuna110
Elite
A H Undead
Timeless Frostsoul
Azsuna110
Elite
A H Undead
Timeless Leymage
Azsuna110
Elite
A H Undead
Timeless Pyromancer
Azsuna110
Elite
A H Undead
Timeless Spellshaper
Azsuna110
Elite
A H Undead
Tormented Ancestor
Stormheim110
A H Undead
Tormented Ancestor
Stormheim110
A H Undead
Tormented Wailer
Broken Shore110
A H Undead
Undercity Guardian
Undercity110
A H Undead
Undying Servant
110
Elite
A H Undead
Unholy Blades
<Darth Stormstout's Minion>
Ashran110
A H Undead
Vile Creeper
110
A H Undead
Virtuous Lady
110
Elite
A H Undead
Volatile Sheep
Hall of the Guardian110
A H Undead
Voragosa
Broken Shore110
Elite
A H Undead
Vyrin Ethrezil
<Memory of the Council of Tirisfal>
Dalaran110
A H Undead
Wailing Fiend
Broken Shore110
A H Undead
Weeping Banshee
Highmountain110
A H Undead
Weeping Wisp
Highmountain110
A H Undead
Weeping Wraith
Highmountain110
A H Undead
Wholesome Hostess
110
Elite
A H Undead
Withering Bones
Stormheim110
A H Undead
Zeomus
<Duke Lankral's Mount>
Dalaran110
A H Undead
Zeomus
<Duke Lankral's Mount>
Broken Shore110
A H Undead
Addled Shrinekeeper
Suramar109-110
A H Undead
Ancient Arcanist
Azsuna109-110
A H Undead
Ancient Chillwitch
Azsuna109-110
A H Undead
Ancient Flamecaller
Azsuna109-110
A H Undead
Ancient Spellweaver
Azsuna109-110
A H Undead
Disturbed Apparition
Suramar, Stormheim109-110
A H Undead
Disturbed Spectre
Suramar109-110
A H Undead
Eternal Priestess
Suramar109-110
A H Undead
Ghostly Understudy
109-110
Elite
A H Undead
Keeper Selentia
Suramar109-110
A H Undead
Lady Velandras Ravencrest
Black Rook Hold109-111
Elite
A H Undead
Night Watch Mariner
Helmouth Cliffs109-111
Elite
A H Undead
Risen Archer
Black Rook Hold109-110
Elite
A H Undead
Risen Lancer
Black Rook Hold109-110
Elite
A H Undead
Risen Scout
Black Rook Hold109-110
Elite
A H Undead
Risen Swordsman
Black Rook Hold109-110
Elite
A H Undead
Rotten Drake
The Emerald Nightmare109-112
Elite
A H Undead
Seabound Soldier
Highmountain109-110
A H Undead
Shrieking Terror
109-110
Elite
A H Undead
Soul-Torn Champion
Black Rook Hold109-110
Elite
A H Undead
Troubled Soul
Black Rook Hold109-110
A H Undead
Amelia Parrish
Stormheim108
H Undead
Dread-Rider Cullen
Stormheim108
H Undead
Forgotten Spirit
The Arcway108-111
Elite
A H Undead
Ghostly Protector
Black Rook Hold108-111
Elite
A H Undead
Lady Sylvanas Windrunner
<Banshee Queen>
Helheim, Stormheim108
Elite
A H Undead
Lord Etheldrin Ravencrest
Black Rook Hold108-111
Elite
A H Undead
Shackled Servitor
Helmouth Cliffs108-111
A H Undead
Shroud Hound
Helmouth Cliffs108-110
A H Undead
Talya Parrish
Stormheim108
A H Undead
Boss Festerface
Violet Hold107-112
Elite
A H Undead
Anub'esset
107
Elite
A H Undead
Ashildir
<Queen of the Valkyra>
Stormheim107
A H Undead