Utility:
Classification:
clear all
Name Zone Level React Type
Dreadwake Deathguard
Stormheim100-110
A H Undead
Dreadwake Deathguard
Stormheim100-110
A H Undead
Dreadwake Deathguard
Stormheim100-110
A H Undead
Dreadwind
<Flight Master>
Icecrown100-110
Elite
A H Undead
Drowned Student
Azsuna100-101
A H Undead
Drowned Student
Azsuna100-101
A H Undead
Drowned Student
Azsuna100-101
A H Undead
Drowned Student
Azsuna100-101
A H Undead
Enthralled Remains
<Apothecary Curseheart's Companion>
Stormheim100-110
A H Undead
Exhumed Spirit
Shadowmoon Burial Grounds100-101
Elite
A H Undead
Ghoul
<Aaron Scourgeflesh's Minion>
Ashran100-110
A H Undead
Gorewing the Awakened
Icecrown Citadel100-110
A H Undead
High Inquisitor Whitemane
Scarlet Monastery100-110
A H Undead
Honored Ancestor
Halls of Valor100-110
Elite
A H Undead
King Thoras Trollbane
Arathi Highlands100-110
A H Undead
Kris'kar the Unredeemed
<Crusader of Rukhmar>
Tanaan Jungle100
Rare
A H Undead
Lady Alistra
Broken Shore100
Elite
A H Undead
Large Illusionary Banshee
Proving Grounds100-110
A H Undead
Liberated Soul
Shadowmoon Burial Grounds100
A H Undead
Lieutenant Desdel Stareye
Val'sharah100-110
Elite
A H Undead
Lord Tash'irel
Azsuna100-110
A H Undead
Lost Gatherer
Azsuna100-110
A H Undead
Magnar Icebreaker
Skyhold100
Elite
A H Undead
Marksopp the Tireless
Broken Shore100-110
A H Undead
Matthew Veiss
Broken Shore100-110
Elite
A H Undead
Melisara
Hillsbrad Foothills100
A H Undead
Memory of Lithic
Spires of Arak100
A H Undead
Morheim Ancestor
Stormheim100-110
A H Undead
Moroes
<Tower Steward>
Deadwind Pass100-107
A H Undead
Nazgrim
Arathi Highlands100-110
A H Undead
Nazgrim
Durotar100-110
A H Undead
Oblivion Crewman
Stormheim100-110
A H Undead
Puppet of Helcular
Hillsbrad Foothills100
A H Undead
Rattling Soldier
Highmountain100-110
A H Undead
Razor Ice
Icecrown Citadel100
A H Undead
Reanimated Bones
Spires of Arak100
A H Undead
Reanimated Bones
Spires of Arak100
A H Undead
Reanimated Bones
Spires of Arak100
A H Undead
Reanimated Ritual Bones
Shadowmoon Burial Grounds100-101
Elite
A H Undead
Restless Ancestor
Stormheim100-110
A H Undead
Risen Ally
Ashran100-110
A H Undead (Ghoul)
Risen Skulker
Orgrimmar100
H Undead
Salanar the Horseman
Broken Shore100-110
Elite
A H Undead
Saris Swifthammer
<Master of the Anvil>
Val'sharah100-110
A H Undead
Skeletal Ancestor
Spires of Arak100
A H Undead
Skeletal Gryphon
100-110
A Undead
Skeletal Horse
Warspear100
A H Undead
Skeleton
Undercity100-110
A H Undead
Small Illusionary Banshee
Proving Grounds100-110
A H Undead
Soul Fragment
Tanaan Jungle100
A H Undead
Spectral Savager
Nagrand100
A H Undead
Spirit Binder
Ashran100
A H Undead
Subjugated Soul
Shadowmoon Burial Grounds100-101
Elite
A H Undead
Tormented Spirit
Spires of Arak, Shadowmoon Valley100
A H Undead
Undercity Guard
100
H Undead
Undercity Guardian
Hillsbrad Foothills100
A H Undead
Undercity Guardian
Undercity100-110
A H Undead
Unholy Blades
<Darth Stormstout's Minion>
Ashran100-110
A H Undead
Unworthy Combatant
Helheim100-110
A H Undead
Voldgar
Stormheim100-110
A H Undead
Vrykul Earthmaiden Spirit
Stormheim100-110
Rare
A H Undead
Vrykul Earthshaper Spirit
Stormheim100-110
Rare
A H Undead
Wickerman Guardian
Tirisfal Glades100-110
Elite
A H Undead
Ancient Boneservant
Stormheim99-110
A H Undead
Arachnis
Lunarfall, Frostwall99-100
Rare
A H Undead (Spider)
Aria Sorrowheart
Val'sharah99-110
Elite
A H Undead
Black Rook Falcon
Val'sharah99-110
A H Undead
Black Rook Falcon
Val'sharah99-110
A H Undead
Black Rook Falcon
Val'sharah99-110
A H Undead
Black Rook Spectral Officer
Val'sharah99-110
A H Undead
Boneship Reveler
Shadowmoon Valley99-100
A H Undead
Bonespeaker Drudge
Stormheim99-110
A H Undead
Brackish Cultivator
Shadowmoon Valley99-100
A H Undead
Captain Bonerender
Shadowmoon Valley99-100
Elite
A H Undead
Captain Ironbeard
<The True Scourge of the Iron Seas>
Tanaan Jungle99-100
Rare
A H Undead
Darkshade
Val'sharah99-110
Rare
A H Undead
Deepbrine Horror
Helheim99-110
A H Undead
Dread Falke
Helheim99-110
A H Undead (Bird of Prey)
Tamable
Drowned Nightwatcher
Azsuna99-110
A H Undead
Elya Azuremoon
<Academy Headmistress>
Azsuna99-110
A H Undead
Eternal Bride
Azsuna99-110
A H Undead
Eternal Groom
Azsuna99-110
A H Undead
Fallen Priestess
Azsuna99-110
A H Undead
Fenri
Helheim99-110
Rare
A H Undead (Dog)
Golmash Hellscream
Nagrand99
Elite
A H Undead
Gravewalker
Val'sharah99-110
A H Undead
Heimir of the Black Fist
<King of the Tideskorn>
Stormheim99-110
A H Undead
Helhound
Stormheim, Val'sharah99-110
A H Undead
Helhound
Helheim99-110
A H Undead
Kaldorei Windgryph
Val'sharah99-110
A H Undead
Kester Farseeker
<Captain of the Watch>
Val'sharah99-110
A H Undead
Lelyn Swiftshadow
Val'sharah99-110
A H Undead
Mandrel Nightsbane
Val'sharah99-110
A H Undead
Neglected Bones
Stormheim99-110
A H Undead
Oktel Dragonblood
<Thane of the Drekirjar>
Stormheim99-110
A H Undead
Oktel Dragonblood
<Thane of the Drekirjar>
Stormheim99-110
A H Undead
Phantom Officer
Val'sharah99-110
Elite
A H Undead
Possessed Soul
Shadowmoon Burial Grounds99-100
Elite
A H Undead
Quartermaster Talastis
<Master of Arms>
Val'sharah99-110
A H Undead
Rasthe
<Son of Sethe>
Tanaan Jungle99-100
Rare
A H Undead