Utility:
Classification:
clear all
Name Zone Level React Type
Boss Attumen the Huntsman
113
Elite
A H Undead
Boss Nightbane
113
Elite
A H Undead
Ray D. Tear
<The Eighteenth>
Deeprun Tram, Brawl'gar Arena113
Elite
A H Undead
Reanimated Monstrosity
<Raider's Training Dummy>
Broken Shore113
A H Undead
Stitches
Brawl'gar Arena, Deeprun Tram113
Elite
A H Undead
Boss Moroes
<Tower Steward>
112
Elite
A H Undead
Anub'esset
112
Elite
A H Undead
Blood-Princess Thal'ena
The Violet Hold112
Elite
A H Undead
Bonecurse
112
Elite
A H Undead
Cordana Felsong
<Specter>
Vault of the Wardens112
Elite
A H Undead
Festerface
112
Elite
A H Undead
Helhound
112
Elite
A H Undead
Helhound
112
Elite
A H Undead
Kalyndras
<Rook's Quartermaster>
Black Rook Hold112
Elite
A H Undead
Midnight
112
Elite
A H Undead
Night Watch Mariner
112
Elite
A H Undead
Nylaathria the Forgotten
Val'sharah112
Rare Elite
A H Undead
Ranger General Feleor
Black Rook Hold112
Elite
A H Undead
Restless Bones
112
Elite
A H Undead
Risen Bonethrall
112
Elite
A H Undead
Shatterbone Skeleton
112
Elite
A H Undead
Soul of Ravencrest
112
Elite
A H Undead
Soulfiend Tagerma
<Corruptor of the Seas>
Helmouth Cliffs112
Rare Elite
A H Undead
Spirit Shade
The Emerald Nightmare112
A H Undead
Tirathon Saltheril
<Specter>
Vault of the Wardens112
Elite
A H Undead
Wailing Echo
Black Rook Hold112
A H Undead
Wretched Fleshbeast
112
Elite
A H Undead
Boss Amalgam of Souls
Black Rook Hold111-112
Elite
A H Undead
Ancient Bonethrall
111-112
Elite
A H Undead
Archmage Galeorn
Black Rook Hold111-112
Elite
A H Undead
Avatar of Shadow
Vault of the Wardens111
Elite
A H Undead
Baron Rafe Dreuger
111
Elite
A H Undead
Baron Rafe Dreuger
Deadwind Pass111
A Undead
Baroness Dorothea Millstipe
111
Elite
A H Undead
Baroness Dorothea Millstipe
Deadwind Pass111
A Undead
Forgotten Spirit
The Arcway111
Elite
A H Undead
General Tel'arn
Black Rook Hold111-112
Elite
A H Undead
Ghostly Philanthropist
111
Elite
A H Undead
Helarjar Mistwatcher
111
Elite
A H Undead
Kangaxx
Stormheim, Suramar111
Elite
A H Undead
Koren
<The Blacksmith>
111
Elite
A H Undead
Lady Catriona Von'Indi
111
Elite
A H Undead
Lady Keira Berrybuck
111
Elite
A H Undead
Lady Velandras Ravencrest
Black Rook Hold111
Elite
A H Undead
Lord Crispin Ference
111
Elite
A H Undead
Lord Crispin Ference
Deadwind Pass111
A Undead
Lord Etheldrin Ravencrest
Black Rook Hold111
Elite
A H Undead
Lord Robin Daris
111
Elite
A H Undead
Phantom Valet
Deadwind Pass111
A H Undead
Skjal
<Captain of the Damned>
Helmouth Cliffs111
Elite
A H Undead
Spectral Attendant
111
Elite
A H Undead
Spectral Retainer
111
Elite
A H Undead
Spectral Valet
111
Elite
A H Undead
Staellis Rivermoor
Black Rook Hold111
Elite
A H Undead
"Fidge" Frostflash
<Memory of the Council of Tirisfal>
Dalaran110
A H Undead
Abomination
Broken Shore110
A H Undead
Addled Shrinekeeper
Suramar110
A H Undead
Ancient Flamewraith
Azsuna110
A H Undead
Ancient Keeper
Suramar110
A H Undead
Arcane Servitor
Val'sharah110
Elite
A H Undead
Ashildir
<Queen of the Valkyra>
Stormheim110
A H Undead
Ashildir
<Queen of the Valkyra>
Stormheim110
A H Undead
Ashildir
<Queen of the Valkyra>
Helheim110
A H Undead
Ashildir
<Queen of the Valkyra>
Helheim110
A H Undead
Ashildir
<Queen of the Valkyra>
Helheim110
A H Undead
Ashildir
<Queen of the Valkyra>
Helheim110
A H Undead
Ashildir
<Queen of the Valkyra>
Stormheim110
A H Undead
Ashildir's Guard
Stormheim110
A H Undead
Backup Singer
<The Medivas>
110
Elite
A H Undead
Barnes
<The Stage Manager>
110
Elite
A H Undead
Biletongue
110
A H Undead
Blinks
<Memory of the Council of Tirisfal>
Dalaran110
A H Undead
Bloatstench
110
A H Undead
Calliard
<The Nightman>
110
Elite
A H Undead
Chosen of Eyir
110
Elite
A H Undead
Chosen of Eyir
110
Elite
A H Undead
Commander Shemdah'sohn
<The Rooksguard>
Black Rook Hold110-111
Elite
A H Undead
Coura, Mistress of Arcana
Azsuna110
Rare
A H Undead
Cursed Crewman
Stormheim110
A H Undead
Cursed Remains
Deadwind Pass110
A H Undead
Decaying Minion
110
Elite
A H Undead
Dormant Wisp
Highmountain110
A H Undead
Dread-Rider Barnes
<Flight Master>
Stormheim110
Elite
A H Undead
Dread-Rider Cullen
Stormheim110
A H Undead
Dread-Rider Cullen
Stormheim110
H Undead
Dread-Rider Cullen
Stormheim110
H Undead
Dread-Rider Cullen
Stormheim110
H Undead
Dread-Rider Cullen
Stormheim110
H Undead
Dread-Rider Cullen
The Cove of Nashal110
H Undead
Dread-Rider Roth
<Flight Master>
Stormheim110
Elite
A H Undead
Drudge Supervisor
<Minion of Weavil>
Dustwallow Marsh110
A H Undead
Duke Lankral
Dalaran110
Elite
A H Undead
Eldragosa
<Memory of the Council of Tirisfal>
Dalaran110
A H Undead
Enraged Elwynn Sheep
Elwynn Forest110
A H Undead
Enraged Volatile Elwynn Sheep
Elwynn Forest110
A H Undead
Eternal Priestess
Suramar110
A H Undead
Eve Fredrickson
<Memory of the Council of Tirisfal>
Dalaran110
A H Undead
Extremely Volatile Stormheim Sheep
Stormheim110
A H Undead
Felborn Phantasm
Highmountain110
A H Undead
Felborn Revenant
Highmountain110
A H Undead