Utility:
Classification:
clear all
Name Zone Level React Type
Rockhide Boar
Elwynn Forest7-8
A H Beast (Boar)
Tamable
Ron Hayward
Gilneas7
A Humanoid
Root Thresher
Azuremyst Isle7-8
A H Elemental
Ruk-Ruk
<Fe-Feng Chief>
The Wandering Isle7
Humanoid
Scarlet Missionary
Tirisfal Glades7-8
A H Humanoid
Sebastian Hayward
Gilneas7
A Humanoid
Sentinel Shaya
Teldrassil7
A Humanoid
Sergeant Kan'ren
Eversong Woods7
H Humanoid
Snoot the Rooter
Elwynn Forest7
Rare
A H Beast (Boar)
Tamable
Snow Leopard
Dun Morogh7-8
A H Beast (Cat)
Tamable
Sparky
Tirisfal Glades7-8
H Humanoid
Speckle
Tirisfal Glades7-8
H Humanoid
Spiny Raptor
The Lost Isles7-8
H Beast (Raptor)
Tamable
Strange Tentacle
The Lost Isles7-8
H Aberration
Strigid Screecher
Teldrassil7-8
A H Beast (Bird of Prey)
Tamable
Swamp Crocolisk
Gilneas7-8
A Beast (Crocolisk)
Tamable
Tarantis
Elwynn Forest7
Rare
A H Beast (Spider)
Tamable
Tarindrella
Teldrassil7
A Humanoid
Threggil
Teldrassil7
Rare
A Demon
Tim Hayward
Gilneas7
A Humanoid
Timberling Bark Ripper
Teldrassil7-8
A Elemental
Tommy
Spires of Arak7
A Beast (Dog)
Trent Hayward
Gilneas7
A Humanoid
Uruson
Teldrassil7
Rare
A H Humanoid
Varia Hardhide
<Leather Armor Merchant>
Camp Narache7
H Humanoid
Vashj'elan Siren
The Lost Isles7-8
H Humanoid
Vashj'elan Warrior
The Lost Isles7-8
H Humanoid
Vel'rin Fang
Durotar7
H Humanoid
Venture Co. Supervisor
Mulgore7-8
A H Humanoid
Venture Co. Taskmaster
Mulgore7-8
A H Humanoid
Venture Co. Worker
Mulgore7-8
H Humanoid
Vicious Grell
Teldrassil7
A Demon
Vilebrood Skitterer
Gilneas7-8
A Beast (Spider)
Tamable
Walt Hayward
Gilneas7
A Humanoid
Webwinder
Duskwood7
A Non-combat Pet
Webwood Venomfang
Teldrassil7-8
A H Beast (Spider)
Tamable
Windfury Harpy
Mulgore7-8
A H Humanoid
Windfury Wind Witch
Mulgore7-8
A H Humanoid
Worgen Infiltrator
Tirisfal Glades7-8
H Humanoid
Worgen Infiltrator
Tirisfal Glades7-8
H Humanoid
Wretched Thug
Eversong Woods7-8
A H Humanoid
Yaya
Celestial Tournament7
A H Humanoid
Young Forest Bear
Elwynn Forest7-9
A H Beast (Bear)
Tamable
Zarlman Two-Moons
Mulgore7
H Humanoid
Zenn Foulhoof
Teldrassil7
A Humanoid
"Cookie" McWeaksauce
<Cooking Trainer & Supplies>
Azuremyst Isle, Bloodmyst Isle8
A Humanoid
Aberrant Owlbeast
Azuremyst Isle8-10
A Humanoid
Aldaron the Reckless
Eversong Woods8
H Humanoid
Alliance Paratrooper
<Ironforge 127th Paratroopers>
The Lost Isles8-9
H Humanoid
Alliance Paratrooper
<Ironforge 127th Paratroopers>
The Lost Isles8-9
H Humanoid
Amani Shadowpriest
Eversong Woods8-10
A H Humanoid
Ambusher
Elwynn Forest8-9
A Humanoid
Anchorite Fateema
<First Aid Trainer>
Azuremyst Isle, Bloodmyst Isle8
A Humanoid
Andi
Valley of the Four Winds8
A H Humanoid
Andrew Krighton
<Armorer & Shieldcrafter>
Elwynn Forest8
A H Humanoid
Apothecary Initiate
Silverpine Forest, Tirisfal Glades8-11
H Humanoid
Apprentice Meledor
Eversong Woods8
A H Humanoid
Apprentice Ralen
Eversong Woods8
A H Humanoid
Arugoo of the Stillpine
Azuremyst Isle8
A Humanoid
Ash Moth
The Wandering Isle, The Wandering Isle8
A H Beast (Moth)
Tamable
Astrid Langstrump
<Mountain Horse Handler>
Darnassus8
A Humanoid
Bandit
Elwynn Forest8-9
A H Humanoid
Bastia
<Kilag Gorefang's Pet>
Stonetalon Mountains8
H Beast (Cat)
Bastia
<Kilag Gorefang's Pet>
The Lost Isles8
H Beast (Cat)
Battok the Berserker
Dun Morogh8
A Humanoid
Bayne
Tirisfal Glades8
Rare
A H Beast (Dog)
Tamable
Bjarn
Dun Morogh8
Rare
A H Beast (Bear)
Tamable
Blackmoss the Fetid
Teldrassil8
Rare
A H Elemental
Blacksmith Calypso
<Blacksmithing Trainer & Supplies>
Azuremyst Isle8
A Humanoid
Blackwald Fox
Gilneas8-9
A Beast (Fox)
Tamable
Bleeding Hollow Orphan
Nagrand (Outland)8-15
H Humanoid
Blood Elf Child
Feralas8-10
H Humanoid
Bloodfeather Harpy
Teldrassil8-9
A Humanoid
Bloodfeather Rogue
Teldrassil8-9
A Humanoid
Bloodtalon Scythemaw
Durotar, Northern Barrens8-9
A H Beast (Raptor)
Tamable
Bom'bay
<Witch Doctor in Training>
Durotar8
H Humanoid
Boran Ironclink
<Armorer>
Dun Morogh8-11
A Humanoid
Bradensbrook Rascal
Val'sharah8
A H Humanoid
Bristlelimb Ursa
Azuremyst Isle8-9
A H Humanoid
Burning Blade Cultist
Durotar8-9
H Humanoid
Canaga Earthcaller
Valley of Trials8
H Humanoid
Captive Pandaren Cub
The Jade Forest8-11
A H Humanoid
Captive Zombie
Undercity8
H Undead
Captured Leper Gnome
Dun Morogh8
A Humanoid
Captured Scarlet Zealot
Tirisfal Glades8
H Humanoid
Cook Ghilm
<Cooking Trainer>
Dun Morogh8-11
A Humanoid
Covert Operative
<Gnomeregan Covert Ops>
Dun Morogh8-9
A H Humanoid
Cracked Skull Soldier
Tirisfal Glades8-9
H Undead
Crash Survivor
Gilneas8-9
A Humanoid
Crown Lackey
Elwynn Forest, Durotar8-9
A H Humanoid
Dane Winslow
<Demon Trainer>
Northshire8
A Humanoid
Darkeye Bonecaster
Tirisfal Glades8-9
H Undead
Darkspear Watcher
Echo Isles8
H Humanoid
David Luong
Tirisfal Glades8
H Humanoid
Dead Thief
Elwynn Forest8-9
A Humanoid
Deathstalker
Silverpine Forest8-11
H Humanoid
Deranged Owlbeast
Azuremyst Isle8-9
A Humanoid
Dirania Silvershine
Shadowglen8
A Humanoid
Dockworker
Elwynn Forest8-9
A H Humanoid
Doomsayer Wiserunner
<Twilight's Hammer>
Mulgore8
Rare
A H Humanoid