Utility:
Classification:
clear all
Name Zone Level React Type
Wrathguard
Azsuna98-110
A H Demon
Wrathguard
Azsuna98-110
A H Demon
Wrathguard Doomblade
Azsuna99-111
A H Demon
Wrathguard Invader
Azsuna98-110
A H
Wrathguard Invader
Azsuna98-110
A H Demon
Wrathguard Invader
Azsuna98-110
A H Demon
Wrathguard Prisoner
Azsuna98-110
A H Demon
Wretched Looter
Azsuna, Thunder Totem100-110
A H Demon
Wyrmy Tunkins
<Destroyer of Worlds>
Azsuna110
A H Demon
Xeritas
Azsuna, Azsuna110
Elite
A H Demon
Yalia Sagewhisper
Azsuna102-110
A H Humanoid
Yalia Sagewhisper
Azsuna, Netherlight Temple102-110
A H Humanoid
Young Bloodgazer
Azsuna, Val'sharah110
A H Beast (Raptor)
Tamable
Zabra Hexx
Azsuna98-110
A H Humanoid
Zabra Hexx
Azsuna, Netherlight Temple102-110
A H Humanoid
Zandalari Striker
Azsuna100-110
A H Humanoid
Zandalari Striker
Azsuna101-110
A H Humanoid
Zandalari Striker
Azsuna101-110
A H Humanoid
Zaria Shadowheart
<Illidari>
Azsuna102
A H Humanoid
Zeros
Azsuna100-110
A H Dragonkin
Zor'thaduun
Azsuna106-110
Elite
A H Demon
Zorux
Azsuna99-110
Rare
A H Demon
Zotstik
Azsuna98-110
A H Demon
"Cookie" McWeaksauce
<Cooking Trainer & Supplies>
Azuremyst Isle, Bloodmyst Isle8
A Humanoid
7th Legion Marine
Azuremyst Isle, Stormwind City110
A H Humanoid
Aberrant Owlbeast
Azuremyst Isle8-10
A Humanoid
Acteon
<Hunter Trainer>
Azuremyst Isle10
A Humanoid
Admiral Odesyus
<Alliance Naval Command>
Azuremyst Isle, Bloodmyst Isle60
A Humanoid
Aeun
Azuremyst Isle5
A H Humanoid
Alliance Axeman
Azuremyst Isle9-13
A H Humanoid
Alliance Logger
Azuremyst Isle9-13
A H Humanoid
Ammen Vale Guardian
Azuremyst Isle, Ammen Vale115
Elite
A H Humanoid
Anchorite Fateema
<First Aid Trainer>
Azuremyst Isle, Bloodmyst Isle8
A Humanoid
Angry Murloc
Azuremyst Isle5-6
A Humanoid
Archaeologist Adamant Ironheart
<Explorers' League>
Azuremyst Isle, Bloodmyst Isle14
A Humanoid
Archmage Khadgar
Azuremyst Isle, Krokuun113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Artificer Daelo
<Engineering Trainer>
Azuremyst Isle18
A H Humanoid
Arugoo of the Stillpine
Azuremyst Isle8
A H Humanoid
Azuremyst Isle Flame Warden
Azuremyst Isle25
A Humanoid
Azuremyst Peacekeeper
Azuremyst Isle, The Exodar15
A H Humanoid
Azuremyst Peacekeeper
Azuremyst Isle110
A H Humanoid
Barbed Crawler
Azuremyst Isle7-9
A Beast (Crab)
Tamable
Blacksmith Calypso
<Blacksmithing Trainer & Supplies>
Azuremyst Isle8
A Humanoid
Blood Elf Bandit
Azuremyst Isle7
A H Humanoid
Bristlelimb Furbolg
Azuremyst Isle7-8
A Humanoid
Bristlelimb Ursa
Azuremyst Isle8-9
A Humanoid
Bristlelimb Windcaller
Azuremyst Isle7-9
A Humanoid
Buruk
<Pet Trainer>
Azuremyst Isle11
A H Humanoid
Caregiver Chellan
<Innkeeper>
Azuremyst Isle30
A Humanoid
Cheerful Draenei Spirit
Azuremyst Isle70
A Humanoid
Chieftain Oomooroo
Azuremyst Isle11
A H Humanoid
Cowlen
Azuremyst Isle, Bloodmyst Isle16
A Humanoid
Crazed Wildkin
Azuremyst Isle9-10
A H Humanoid
Crusty Bob
Azuremyst Isle1
A Beast
Cryptographer Aurren
Azuremyst Isle13
A H Humanoid
Daedal
<Alchemy Trainer>
Azuremyst Isle, Bloodmyst Isle10
A Humanoid
Death Ravager
Azuremyst Isle10
A Beast (Ravager)
Tamable
Deranged Owlbeast
Azuremyst Isle8-9
A Humanoid
Diktynna
<Fishing Trainer & Supplies>
Azuremyst Isle, Bloodmyst Isle9
A Humanoid
Draenei Artificer
Azuremyst Isle5-8
A Humanoid
Draenei Youngling
Azuremyst Isle8
A Humanoid
Dulvi
<Mining Trainer>
Azuremyst Isle13
A H Humanoid
Engineer "Spark" Overgrind
<Envoy of Mekkatorque>
Azuremyst Isle9
A H Humanoid
Ergh of the Stillpine
<Trade Supplies>
Azuremyst Isle10
A Humanoid
Erin Kelly
<Tailoring Trainer>
Azuremyst Isle9
A Humanoid
Esbina
<Stable Master>
Azuremyst Isle9
A Humanoid
Exarch Menelaous
Azuremyst Isle, Bloodmyst Isle14
A Humanoid
Flutters
<Battle Pet>
Azuremyst Isle5
A Critter
Geezle
Azuremyst Isle10
A Humanoid
Ghostly Draenei Celebrant
Azuremyst Isle1
A Humanoid
Grand Admiral Jes-Tereth
Azuremyst Isle, Stormwind City110
A H Humanoid
Greater Timberstrider
Azuremyst Isle7-9
A H Beast (Tallstrider)
Tamable
Gurf
<Skinning Trainer>
Azuremyst Isle9
A H Humanoid
Guvan
<Priest Trainer>
Azuremyst Isle6
A Humanoid
Heradus
<Light's Chosen>
Azuremyst Isle, Krokuun110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Heur
<Herbalism Trainer>
Azuremyst Isle10
A Humanoid
High Chief Stillpine
Azuremyst Isle, Bloodmyst Isle13
A H Humanoid
High Vindicator
<Hand of Argus>
Azuremyst Isle110
A H Humanoid
Huntress Kella Nightbow
Azuremyst Isle20
A H Humanoid
Infected Nightstalker Runt
Azuremyst Isle, The Exodar7-8
A H Beast (Cat)
Tamable
Injured Night Elf Priestess
Azuremyst Isle, Bloodmyst Isle5
A Humanoid
Jaeleil
Azuremyst Isle3
A Humanoid
Kioni
<Cloth & Leather Merchant>
Azuremyst Isle12
A Humanoid
Kurz the Revelator
Azuremyst Isle11
A H Humanoid
Lady Liadrin
<Blood Knight Matriarch>
Azuremyst Isle, Krokuun110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Lehna
<Battle Pet Trainer>
Azuremyst Isle14
A H Humanoid
Light Crystal
Azuremyst Isle110
A H Demon
Logan Daniel
<General Goods>
Azuremyst Isle8
A H Humanoid
Lothraxion
<High Commander>
Azuremyst Isle110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Magni Bronzebeard
<The Speaker>
Azuremyst Isle110
Elite
A H Humanoid
Magtor the Blind Watcher
Azuremyst Isle15
A H Humanoid
Magwin
Azuremyst Isle, Bloodmyst Isle10
A Humanoid
Moongraze Buck
Azuremyst Isle, The Exodar7-8
A H Beast (Stag)
Tamable
Moongraze Stag
Azuremyst Isle, The Exodar5-6
A H Beast (Stag)
Tamable
Moordo
<Leatherworking Trainer>
Azuremyst Isle13
A H Humanoid
Murgurgula
Azuremyst Isle11
A Humanoid
Nabek
<Weapons & Armor Merchant>
Azuremyst Isle11
A Humanoid
Nightstalker
Azuremyst Isle8-9
A H Beast (Cat)
Tamable
Otonambusi
<General Goods>
Azuremyst Isle12
A Humanoid
Parkat Steelfur
<General Goods>
Azuremyst Isle11
A Humanoid