Utility:
Classification:
clear all
Name Zone Level React Type
Endgineer Omegaplugg
Gnomeregan120
Elite
A H Mechanical
Auctioneer Hesse
Stormwind City115
A Humanoid
Darkspear Watcher
Echo Isles115
Elite
A Humanoid
Deathguard Phillip
Deathknell115
A H Humanoid
Helya
115
Elite
A H Humanoid
Keras Wolfheart
<Arathi Basin Battlemaster>
115
Elite
A Humanoid
Vinvo Goldgear
<Strand of the Ancients Battlemaster>
Shattrath City115
Elite
A Humanoid
Fel Magus Mordriss
The Oculus114
Elite
A H Demon
Boss Attumen the Huntsman
113
Elite
A H Undead
Boss Cenarius
The Emerald Nightmare113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Boss Elerethe Renferal
The Emerald Nightmare113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Boss Emeriss
<Nightmare of Ysondre>
The Emerald Nightmare113
Elite
A H Dragonkin
Boss Lethon
<Nightmare of Ysondre>
The Emerald Nightmare113
Elite
A H Dragonkin
Boss Nightbane
113
Elite
A H Undead
Boss Nithogg
Stormheim113
Rare Elite
A H Dragonkin
Boss Nythendra
<Guardian of Shaladrassil>
The Emerald Nightmare113
Elite
A H Aberration
Boss Taerar
<Nightmare of Ysondre>
The Emerald Nightmare113
Elite
A H Dragonkin
Boss Ursoc
<Cursed Bear God>
The Emerald Nightmare113
Elite
A H Beast
Boss Xavius
<Nightmare Lord>
The Emerald Nightmare113
Elite
A H Demon
Boss Ysondre
The Emerald Nightmare113
Elite
A H Dragonkin
a Seagull
Deeprun Tram, Brawl'gar Arena113
Elite
A H Beast
Absolon
Suramar113
A H Humanoid
Alodi
Hall of the Guardian, The Violet Hold113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Alonsus Faol
<Bishop of Secrets>
Tirisfal Glades113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Alonsus Faol
<Bishop of Secrets>
Tirisfal Glades113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Alonsus Faol
<Bishop of Secrets>
Dalaran113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Alonsus Faol
<Bishop of Secrets>
Netherlight Temple113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Alonsus Faol
<Bishop of Secrets>
Netherlight Temple113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Alonsus Faol
<Bishop of Secrets>
Netherlight Temple113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Ana-Mouz
Suramar113
Elite
A H Demon
Anduin Wrynn
<King of Stormwind>
Stormwind City113
Elite
A Humanoid
Anduin Wrynn
<King of Stormwind>
Stormwind City113
Elite
A Humanoid
Anthracite
Brawl'gar Arena113
Elite
A H Elemental
Archdruid Hamuul Runetotem
Moonglade113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Archdruid Hamuul Runetotem
Moonglade113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Archdruid Hamuul Runetotem
Moonglade113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Archdruid Hamuul Runetotem
The Dreamgrove113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Archmage Melis
<Mistress of Flame>
Hall of the Guardian113
A H Humanoid
Archmage Melis
<Mistress of Flame>
Hall of the Guardian113
A H Humanoid
Archmage Modera
<Kirin Tor>
Hall of the Guardian113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Archmage Modera
<Kirin Tor>
Hall of the Guardian113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Ari
Hall of the Guardian113
A H Humanoid
Aron Gillwort
113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Ash'katzuum
Deeprun Tram, Brawl'gar Arena113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Avenging Angel
Brawl'gar Arena113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Aviana
Mount Hyjal113
Elite
A H
Aysa Cloudsinger
<Master of Tushui>
Stormwind City113
Elite
A Humanoid
B3@7 B-0X
Brawl'gar Arena, Deeprun Tram113
Elite
A H Mechanical
Babby Yikes
113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Baine Bloodhoof
<High Chieftain>
Undercity113
Elite
H Humanoid
Battletron
Brawl'gar Arena, Deeprun Tram113
Elite
A H Mechanical
Blackmange
<Brashtide Cannoneer>
Brawl'gar Arena, Deeprun Tram113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Burnstachio
Brawl'gar Arena, Deeprun Tram113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Carl
Brawl'gar Arena, Deeprun Tram113
Elite
A H Beast
Cat
Brawl'gar Arena113
H Beast (Cat)
Cenarius
113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Chronomatic Anomaly
113
Elite
A H Elemental
Colossus of Ashi
Silithus113
Elite
A H Beast (Silithid)
Colossus of Regal
Silithus113
Elite
A H Beast (Silithid)
Colossus of Zora
Silithus113
Elite
A H Beast (Silithid)
Dancer
Brawl'gar Arena, Deeprun Tram113
A H Humanoid
Dancer
Deeprun Tram, Brawl'gar Arena113
A H Humanoid
Dancer
Deeprun Tram, Brawl'gar Arena113
A H Humanoid
Dancer
Deeprun Tram, Brawl'gar Arena113
A H Humanoid
Dancer
Brawl'gar Arena, Deeprun Tram113
A H Humanoid
Dancer
Brawl'gar Arena, Deeprun Tram113
A H Humanoid
Dancer
Deeprun Tram, Brawl'gar Arena113
A H Humanoid
Dancer
Brawl'gar Arena, Deeprun Tram113
A H Humanoid
Dancer
Deeprun Tram, Brawl'gar Arena113
A H Humanoid
Dark Summoner
Brawl'gar Arena, Deeprun Tram113
Elite
A H Undead
Destructobyte
<The Usurper>
Brawl'gar Arena, Deeprun Tram113
Elite
A H Mechanical
Disruptron Mk. 3R-Alpha
Brawl'gar Arena113
Elite
A H Mechanical
Doug
Brawl'gar Arena, Deeprun Tram113
Elite
A H Beast
Dupree
<Ogrewatch>
Brawl'gar Arena, Deeprun Tram113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Egona Spangly
113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Elisande
<Grand Magistrix>
113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Elisande
<Grand Magistrix>
Court of Stars113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Emeriss
113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Epicus Maximus
<Destructobyte's Ultimate Replica>
Deeprun Tram, Brawl'gar Arena113
Elite
A H Beast
Falstad Wildhammer
<Wildhammer Clan Representative>
Stormwind City113
Elite
A Humanoid
Fel Imp
Deeprun Tram, Brawl'gar Arena113
A H Demon
Fleasy
Deeprun Tram, Brawl'gar Arena113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Flotsam
Highmountain113
Rare Elite
A H Giant
Gelbin Mekkatorque
<High Tinker, King of Gnomes>
Stormwind City113
Elite
A Humanoid
Genn Greymane
<King of Gilneas>
Stormwind City113
Elite
A Humanoid
Gillian Voltzman
113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Grand Magister Rommath
Undercity113
Elite
H Humanoid
Grasping Hand
Deeprun Tram, Brawl'gar Arena113
Elite
A H
Greater Sparring Partner
<Raider's Training Dummy>
Skyhold113
A H Humanoid
Greazy
Deeprun Tram, Brawl'gar Arena113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Guarm
113
Elite
A H Beast
Guarm's Chew Toy
113
A H
Gul'dan
<Lord of the Shadow Council>
113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Gul'dan
<Lord of the Shadow Council>
Broken Shore113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Halduron Brightwing
<Ranger-General of Silvermoon>
Undercity113
Elite
H Humanoid
Hexos
Brawl'gar Arena, Deeprun Tram113
Elite
A H Aberration
High Botanist Tel'arn
113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Hudson
<Ogrewatch>
Deeprun Tram, Brawl'gar Arena113
Elite
A H Humanoid
Humongris
<The Wizard>
Val'sharah113
Rare Elite
A H Giant
Image of Gul'dan
<Lord of the Shadow Council>
Broken Shore113
Elite
A H Humanoid