Name Side Quartermaster
Alliance War Effort   Alliance
Bizmo's Brawlpub   Alliance
Bizmo's Brawlpub (Season 1)   Alliance
Bizmo's Brawlpub (Season 2)   Alliance
Council of Exarchs   Alliance
Darnassus Alliance Moon Priestess Lasara
Defender Illona   Alliance
Delvar Ironfist   Alliance
Exodar   Alliance Kadu
Explorers' League   Alliance
Gilneas   Alliance Lord Candren
Gnomeregan Alliance Master Tinker Trini
Hand of the Prophet   Alliance
Honor Hold   Alliance Logistics Officer Ulrike
Ironforge Alliance Captain Stonehelm
Kirin Tor Offensive   Alliance Hiren Loresong
Kul Tiras - Drustvar Alliance
Kul Tiras - Stormsong Alliance
Kul Tiras - Tiragarde Alliance
Kurenai   Alliance Trader Narasu
Operation: Shieldwall   Alliance Agent Malley
Order of Embers   Alliance
Pearlfin Jinyu   Alliance
Proudmoore Admiralty Alliance
Sha'tari Defense   Alliance Maaria
Silverwing Sentinels Alliance Illiyana Moonblaze
Stormpike Guard Alliance Gaelden Hammersmith
Storm's Wake   Alliance
Stormwind Alliance Captain Lancy Revshon
The Frostborn   Alliance
The League of Arathor Alliance Samuel Hawke
The Silver Covenant   Alliance Hiren Loresong
Tushui Pandaren   Alliance Old Whitenose
Valiance Expedition   Alliance
Wildhammer Clan   Alliance Craw MacGraw
Bilgewater Cartel   Horde Frizzo Villamar
Darkspear Trolls Horde Champion Uru'zin
Frostwolf Clan Horde Jorek Ironside
Hellscream's Reach   Horde Pogg
Huojin Pandaren   Horde Turtlemaster Odai
Orgrimmar Horde Stone Guard Nargol
Silvermoon City   Horde Magistrix Nizara
The Mag'har   Horde Provisioner Nasela
The Sunreavers   Horde Vasarin Redmorn
The Taunka   Horde
Thunder Bluff Horde Brave Tuho
Tranquillien   Horde Provisioner Vredigar
Undercity Horde Captain Donald Adams
Warsong Offensive   Horde
Warsong Outriders Horde Kelm Hargunth
Zandalari Dinosaurs   Horde
Aeda Brightdawn  
Akama's Trust  
Akule Riverhorn  
Alliance Vanguard  
Arakkoa Outcasts  
Arcane Thirst (Oculeth)  
Arcane Thirst (Silgryn) DEPRECATED  
Arcane Thirst (Thalyssra)  
Arcane Thirst (Valtrois)  
Argent Crusade   Veteran Crusader Aliocha Segard
Argent Dawn
Argussian Reach   Toraan the Revered
Argussian Reach (Paragon)
Armies of Legionfall   Warmage Kath'leen
Armies of Legionfall (Paragon)  
Army of the Light   Vindicator Jaelaana
Army of the Light (Paragon)  
Arne Test - Paragon Reputation
Arne Test - Paragon Reputation Stormwind
Ashtongue Deathsworn   Okuno
Avengers of Hyjal   Naresir Stormfury
Baradin's Wardens   Quartermaster Brazie
Barracks Bodyguards  
Battle for Azeroth  
Bloodsail Buccaneers
Booty Bay
Brawl'gar Arena  
Brawl'gar Arena (Season 1)  
Brawl'gar Arena (Season 2)  
Brood of Nozdormu
Cenarion Circle
Cenarion Expedition   Fedryen Swiftspear
Champions of Azeroth
Chee Chee  
Chromie  
Conjurer Margoss  
Corbyn  
Court of Farondis   Veridis Fallon
Court of Farondis (Paragon)  
Darkmoon Faire
Darkspear Rebellion  
Dino Training - Pterrodax  
Dominance Offensive   Tuskripper Grukna
Dragonmaw Clan   Grot Deathblow
Dreamweavers   Sylvia Hartshorn
Dreamweavers (Paragon)  
Drelanim Whisperwind  
Ella  
Emperor Shaohao   Mistweaver Ku