Utility:
Classification:
clear all
Name Zone Level React Type
Hungry Gull
Krasarang Wilds1
A
Hungry Rat
Krasarang Wilds1
A
Hungry Wolf
1
A H
Huojin Trainee
The Wandering Isle1
Huojin Trainee
The Wandering Isle1
Icespine Hatchling
Frostfire Ridge1
A H
Icespine Hatchling
Frostfire Ridge1
A H
Icy Familiar
Hall of the Guardian1
A H
Imperial Eagle Chick
Grizzly Hills1
A H
Imperial Moth
Dalaran1
A H
Imported Mottled Boar
Azshara1
A H
Tamable
Inconspicuous Basket
Suramar1
A H
Infected Squirrel
Eastern Plaguelands, Bloodmyst Isle1
A H
Infected Squirrel
Broken Shore, Eastern Plaguelands1
A H
Infectis Incher
Eastern Plaguelands1
A H
Infectis Scuttler
Eastern Plaguelands1
A H
Infested Bear Cub
Hillsbrad Foothills1
A H
Infested Green Cabbage
Valley of the Four Winds1
A H
Infested Jade Squash
Valley of the Four Winds1
A H
Infested Juicycrunch Carrot
Valley of the Four Winds1
A H
Infested Mogu Pumpkin
Valley of the Four Winds1
A H
Infested Pink Turnip
Valley of the Four Winds1
A H
Infested Red Blossom Leek
Valley of the Four Winds1
A H
Infested Scallions
Valley of the Four Winds1
A H
Infested Snakeroot
Valley of the Four Winds1
A H
Infested Songbell
Valley of the Four Winds1
A H
Infested Striped Melon
Valley of the Four Winds1
A H
Infested White Turnip
Valley of the Four Winds1
A H
Infested Windshear Cactus
Valley of the Four Winds1
H
Infested Witchberries
Valley of the Four Winds1
A H
Injured Employee
Kezan1-3
H
Injured Gnome
Dun Morogh1-3
A H
Innkeeper Monica
1-2
A H
Intimidating Baby Adder
Gorgrond1
A H
Invasive Squirrel
Val'sharah1
A H
Invisible Stalker
1
Irate Skyfin
Mac'Aree, Krokuun1
H
Iridescent Flutterwing
Valley of the Four Winds, Townlong Steppes1
A H
Iron Horde Propaganda
Shadowmoon Valley1
A H
Iron Shredder Prototype
Talador1
A H
Ironclaw Scuttler
Frostfire Ridge, Stormheim1
A H
Ironclaw Scuttler
Stormheim1
A H
Ironfist Zhou
The Wandering Isle1
Ironforge Reveler
Dun Morogh1-29
A
Irradiated Roach
Dun Morogh, New Tinkertown1
A H
Irradiated Roach
Dun Morogh, New Tinkertown1
A H
Isel
Lunarfall1
A
Isel
Nagrand1
A
Island Turtle
The Lost Isles1-2
H
Jade Cart
<"The Good Stuff">
The Jade Forest1
A H
Jade Cart
The Jade Forest1
A H
Jaga
Orgrimmar1
H
Jaga
Orgrimmar1
H
James
Gilneas1
A
Jandvik Rabbit
Suramar1
A H
Jane
Sunstrider Isle1
H
Jara
Nagrand (Outland)1
A
Jasmine
Stormwind City1
A
Jay
Elwynn Forest1
A
Jay Lemieux
1
A H
Jazzranache
Mulgore1
H
Jerkin Joe
Dalaran1
A H
Jerrica
Darkmoon Island1
A H
Jesi
Northern Barrens1
H
Jesper
Elwynn Forest1
A
Jheel
Nagrand (Outland)1
A
Jia
Hellfire Peninsula1
H
Jimmy
Stormwind City1
A
Jones
Dalaran, Dalaran1
A H
Jongan Haphurst
Lunarfall1-2
A
Joshua
Elwynn Forest1
A H
Julie Honeywell
1
A H
Julien
<Chris Kaleiki's Pet>
Azsuna1
A H
Juliette
<Speedbarge Rugrat>
1
H
Jumbina
1
A
Jumping Gourd
Highmountain1
A H
Jumping Maize
Highmountain1
A H
Jumping Spider
The Jade Forest1
A H
Jumping Spider
The Jade Forest, Azsuna1
A H
Jungle Darter
The Jade Forest1
A H
Jungle Darter
The Jade Forest1
A H
Jungle Grub
Krasarang Wilds1
A H
Jungle Grub
Suramar1
A H
Jungle Toad
1
H
Junglebeak
Gorgrond1
A H
Junglebeak
Gorgrond1
A H
Justin
Stormwind City1
A
Juvenile Coral Crab
Shimmering Expanse1
A
Juvenile Scuttleback
Azsuna1
A H
Juvenile Scuttleback
Azsuna1
A H
Juvenile Zapper
Suramar1
A H
Kaitlin
Elwynn Forest1
A H
Karabor Child
1
A
Karabor Child
Shadowmoon Valley1
A
Karu
Northern Barrens1
H
Kayn Sunfury
<Illidari>
Mardum, the Shattered Abyss1-110
Elite
A H
Kayn's Cell
Vault of the Wardens1
A H
Kelly Aguilar
Stormwind City1
A H
Kelp Scuttler
Azsuna, Stormheim1
A H
Kelp Scuttler
Azsuna, Stormheim1
A H